Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
08.06.24 19:00 | Alex Wegeng | 1 : 3 | DC Torpedo's III | 5 : 10 |
Christopher Schlag | 2 : 3 | |||
18.05.24 19:00 | Andreas Moosburger | 2 : 3 | DC Flames Aufhausen III | 10 : 5 |
Nicole Heißenhuber | 3 : 0 | |||
06.04.24 19:00 | Martin Schmid | 3 : 2 | DC Flames Aufhausen IV | 11 : 4 |
Daniel Hackl | 3 : 0 | |||
16.03.24 17:00 | Andreas Wagner | 3 : 2 | LA Check Rats | 11 : 4 |
Sven Sausenthaler | 0 : 3 | |||
24.02.24 19:00 | Alexander Resch | 2 : 3 | 1. DC Straubing V | 8 : 7 |
Dennis Eichinger | 3 : 2 | |||
06.01.24 19:00 | Oliver Fußeder | 2 : 3 | DC Flames Aufhausen III | 7 : 8 |
Andreas Moosburger | 3 : 1 | |||
14.10.23 17:00 | Adrian Matei | 3 : 2 | LA Check Rats | 12 : 3 |
Andreas Wagner | 3 : 2 | |||
30.09.23 19:00 | Thomas Majer | 2 : 3 | Dartstammtisch Minadorf | 6 : 9 |
Günther Aigner | 3 : 2 |
Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
04.11.23 19:00 | Helmut Lehermeier | 2 : 3 | DC Reisbach | 6 : 9 |
Helmut Weber | 2 : 3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.06.24 19:00 | Björn Holm |
Sven Haschke Christopher Schlag |
3 : 0 | DC Torpedo's III | 5 : 10 |
18.05.24 19:00 | Ersatzspieler |
Patrizia Moosburger Ersatzspieler |
3 : 0 | DC Flames Aufhausen III | 10 : 5 |
06.04.24 19:00 | Robert Putz |
Reichel Shan Martin Schmid |
3 : 1 | DC Flames Aufhausen IV | 11 : 4 |
16.03.24 17:00 | Björn Holm |
Andreas Wagner Toni Ante Tubic |
3 : 1 | LA Check Rats | 11 : 4 |
24.02.24 19:00 | Klaus Winkler |
Christian Vaclavek Maximilian Schimanski |
2 : 3 | 1. DC Straubing V | 8 : 7 |
06.01.24 19:00 | Björn Holm |
Oliver Fußeder Christian Mühldorfer |
1 : 3 | DC Flames Aufhausen III | 7 : 8 |
14.10.23 17:00 | Günther Krotzer |
Andreas Eder Adrian Matei |
2 : 3 | LA Check Rats | 12 : 3 |
30.09.23 19:00 | Björn Holm |
Eric Majer Benjamin Obermaier |
2 : 3 | Dartstammtisch Minadorf | 6 : 9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.11.23 19:00 | Markus Altmann |
Helmut Lehermeier Helmut Weber |
2 : 3 | DC Reisbach | 6 : 9 |