Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.24 17:00 | Ronny Bönsch | 3 : 1 | 1. DC Straubing IV | 11 : 4 |
Manuel Zellner | 2 : 3 | |||
04.05.24 17:00 | Manuel Breu | 3 : 2 | DC Reisbach II | 7 : 8 |
Manfred Helldobler | 3 : 2 | |||
20.04.24 19:00 | Florian Felsl | 3 : 0 | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg III | 13 : 2 |
Alexander Kletzl | 3 : 1 | |||
06.04.24 19:00 | Eckhard Seydler | 3 : 0 | Passauer Wölfe II | 8 : 7 |
Christian Kapsreiter | 3 : 1 | |||
23.03.24 19:00 | Dominik Gastel | 3 : 2 | 1. DC Neuötting e.V. | 5 : 10 |
Markus Hennerfeind | 3 : 1 | |||
15.03.24 19:00 | Michael Felker | 1 : 3 | DC Power Flight's II | 5 : 10 |
Jonas Popp | 3 : 1 | |||
27.01.24 19:00 | Florian Felsl | 3 : 1 | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg III | 7 : 8 |
Andreas Greiner | 3 : 2 | |||
06.01.24 19:00 | Edgar Maier | 3 : 1 | 1. DC Straubing IV | 13 : 2 |
Alexander Achatz | 3 : 0 | |||
11.11.23 17:00 | Manuel Breu | 3 : 0 | DC Reisbach II | 8 : 7 |
Manfred Helldobler | 3 : 0 | |||
04.11.23 19:00 | Michael Kapsreiter | 3 : 2 | Passauer Wölfe II | 7 : 8 |
30.09.23 19:00 | Daniel Hofer | 3 : 2 | DC Power Flight's II | 9 : 6 |
Michael Felker | 0 : 3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.24 17:00 | Mario Lorenz |
Jessica Zerweisz Edgar Maier |
3 : 2 | 1. DC Straubing IV | 11 : 4 |
04.05.24 17:00 | Dominik Eder |
Werner Haufellner Wolfgang Liebl |
3 : 1 | DC Reisbach II | 7 : 8 |
20.04.24 19:00 | Dominik Eder |
Maximilian Loth Samuel Reisige |
3 : 0 | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg III | 13 : 2 |
06.04.24 19:00 | Dominik Eder |
Stephan Zivotic Simon Gruber |
3 : 0 | Passauer Wölfe II | 8 : 7 |
23.03.24 19:00 | Sabine Ilg |
Dominik Gastel Christian Berger |
1 : 3 | 1. DC Neuötting e.V. | 5 : 10 |
15.03.24 19:00 | Patrick Eder |
Xaver Galler Gerhard Huber |
3 : 0 | DC Power Flight's II | 5 : 10 |
27.01.24 19:00 | Simon Stiglmeier |
Alexander Kletzl Sascha Baar |
2 : 3 | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg III | 7 : 8 |
06.01.24 19:00 | Christian Zacherl |
Alexander Achatz Jakob Heimrich |
3 : 1 | 1. DC Straubing IV | 13 : 2 |
11.11.23 17:00 | Christian Zacherl |
Werner Haufellner Wolfgang Liebl |
3 : 0 | DC Reisbach II | 8 : 7 |
04.11.23 19:00 | Christian Zacherl |
Eckhard Seydler Michael Kapsreiter |
3 : 1 | Passauer Wölfe II | 7 : 8 |
30.09.23 19:00 | Mario Lorenz |
Daniel Hofer Alexander Popp |
0 : 3 | DC Power Flight's II | 9 : 6 |