Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
08.06.24 19:00 | Hermann Göstl | 3 : 1 | DC Phantom's II | 11 : 4 |
Lukas Rechenmacher | 3 : 0 | |||
25.05.24 16:00 | Martin Drexler | 3 : 1 | Passauer Wölfe | 13 : 2 |
Maximilian Maier | 3 : 1 | |||
11.05.24 19:00 | Andreas Schwarz | 3 : 1 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 12 : 3 |
Hans-Georg Hartauer | 3 : 1 | |||
27.04.24 16:00 | Florian Ach | 3 : 0 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 10 : 5 |
Ahmet Yaya | 3 : 1 | |||
13.04.24 19:00 | Christian Frigius | 3 : 2 | DT Essenbach III | 12 : 3 |
Wolfgang Schmidt | 3 : 1 | |||
30.03.24 19:00 | Michael Mieslinger | 3 : 2 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 8 : 7 |
Jan Sagermann | 3 : 2 | |||
16.03.24 19:00 | Klaus Mochny | 1 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 6 : 9 |
Sebastian Preisker | 3 : 2 | |||
10.02.24 19:00 | Toby Politzki | 3 : 1 | 1. DC Straubing II | 11 : 4 |
Erwin Stadler | 3 : 2 | |||
27.01.24 19:00 | Florian Auer | 3 : 0 | DC Phantom's II | 8 : 7 |
Johann Felber | 0 : 3 | |||
13.01.24 19:00 | Martin Drexler | 3 : 1 | Passauer Wölfe | 3 : 12 |
Lucca Scheuch | 2 : 3 | |||
30.12.23 19:00 | Christian Schneider | 3 : 0 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 9 : 6 |
Florian Gruber | 3 : 0 | |||
16.12.23 19:00 | Gerhard Zimmerer | 3 : 2 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 6 : 9 |
Roland Vögerl | 0 : 3 | |||
18.11.23 19:00 | Christian Preisker | 3 : 2 | DT Essenbach III | 12 : 3 |
Manfred Bayer | 3 : 0 | |||
28.10.23 19:00 | Jan Sagermann | 3 : 2 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 7 : 8 |
Michael Sickau | 3 : 2 | |||
07.10.23 19:00 | Sebastian Preisker | 3 : 2 | DT Essenbach II | 8 : 7 |
Ashley Kelly | 3 : 0 | |||
02.09.23 19:00 | Matthias Perl | 3 : 0 | 1. DC Straubing II | 11 : 4 |
Toby Politzki | 3 : 0 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.06.24 19:00 | Korbinian Zierer |
Lukas Rechenmacher Michael Grassinger |
2 : 3 | DC Phantom's II | 11 : 4 |
25.05.24 16:00 | Korbinian Zierer |
Michael Frisch Lucca Scheuch |
3 : 1 | Passauer Wölfe | 13 : 2 |
11.05.24 19:00 | Christian Gangl |
Kai Sünkel Jürgen Sünkel |
3 : 0 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 12 : 3 |
27.04.24 16:00 | Ingo Schult |
Matthias Westphal Florian Ach |
3 : 1 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 10 : 5 |
13.04.24 19:00 | Florian Ossner |
Christian Frigius Uwe Siegmeier |
1 : 3 | DT Essenbach III | 12 : 3 |
30.03.24 19:00 | Christian Gangl |
Michael Mieslinger Simon Eichinger |
0 : 3 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 8 : 7 |
16.03.24 19:00 | Christian Gangl |
Dominik Schröder Nino Zeller |
1 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 6 : 9 |
10.02.24 19:00 | Christian Gangl |
Erwin Stadler Christian Saller |
3 : 2 | 1. DC Straubing II | 11 : 4 |
27.01.24 19:00 | Christian Gangl |
Tobias Böhm Lukas Rechenmacher |
3 : 1 | DC Phantom's II | 8 : 7 |
13.01.24 19:00 | Sebastian Gahr |
Nico Schlichting Stefan Hassmann |
1 : 3 | Passauer Wölfe | 3 : 12 |
30.12.23 19:00 | Ingo Schult |
Ahmet Yaya Sebastian Gruber |
2 : 3 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 9 : 6 |
16.12.23 19:00 | Florian Ossner |
Kai Sünkel Jürgen Sünkel |
2 : 3 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 6 : 9 |
18.11.23 19:00 | Christian Gangl |
Uwe Siegmeier Dieter Niedermeier |
2 : 3 | DT Essenbach III | 12 : 3 |
28.10.23 19:00 | Christian Gangl |
Michael Sickau Jan Sagermann |
0 : 3 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 7 : 8 |
07.10.23 19:00 | Jürgen Sievers |
Dominik Schröder Sascha Kammerer |
0 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 8 : 7 |
02.09.23 19:00 | Christian Gangl |
Erwin Stadler Christian Saller |
0 : 3 | 1. DC Straubing II | 11 : 4 |