Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.24 16:00 | Maximilian Maier | 3 : 2 | Passauer Wölfe | 13 : 2 |
Martin Drexler | 1 : 3 | |||
11.05.24 19:00 | Markus Failer | 3 : 1 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 12 : 3 |
Trevor Bailey | 3 : 2 | |||
27.04.24 16:00 | Christian Schneider | 0 : 3 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 10 : 5 |
Andreas Strasser | 2 : 3 | |||
13.04.24 19:00 | Moritz Bertram | 3 : 1 | DT Essenbach III | 12 : 3 |
Uwe Siegmeier | 0 : 3 | |||
30.03.24 19:00 | Caspar Gruß | 3 : 0 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 8 : 7 |
Nektarios Tsiropoulos | 0 : 3 | |||
16.03.24 19:00 | Jannik Greve | 1 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 6 : 9 |
Ashley Kelly | 3 : 0 | |||
10.02.24 19:00 | Silke Lanzinger | 3 : 0 | 1. DC Straubing II | 11 : 4 |
Christian Saller | 1 : 3 | |||
27.01.24 19:00 | Michael Maier | 0 : 3 | DC Phantom's II | 8 : 7 |
Tobias Böhm | 2 : 3 | |||
13.01.24 19:00 | Stefan Hassmann | 1 : 3 | Passauer Wölfe | 3 : 12 |
Nico Schlichting | 0 : 3 | |||
30.12.23 19:00 | Andreas Strasser | 1 : 3 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 9 : 6 |
Sebastian Gruber | 3 : 2 | |||
16.12.23 19:00 | Hans-Georg Hartauer | 1 : 3 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 6 : 9 |
Trevor Bailey | 1 : 3 | |||
18.11.23 19:00 | Uwe Siegmeier | 1 : 3 | DT Essenbach III | 12 : 3 |
Wolfgang Schmidt | 3 : 1 | |||
28.10.23 19:00 | Nektarios Tsiropoulos | 0 : 3 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 7 : 8 |
07.10.23 19:00 | Sascha Kammerer | 2 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 8 : 7 |
Benedikt Zach | 3 : 1 | |||
02.09.23 19:00 | Silke Lanzinger | 3 : 2 | 1. DC Straubing II | 11 : 4 |
Christian Saller | 2 : 3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.24 16:00 | Jürgen Sievers |
Maximilian Maier Martin Drexler |
3 : 1 | Passauer Wölfe | 13 : 2 |
11.05.24 19:00 | Ingo Schult |
Markus Failer Andreas Schwarz |
3 : 0 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 12 : 3 |
27.04.24 16:00 | Jörg Appelhans |
Ahmet Yaya Sebastian Gruber |
0 : 3 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 10 : 5 |
13.04.24 19:00 | Ingo Schult |
Wolfgang Schmidt Christian Preisker |
3 : 1 | DT Essenbach III | 12 : 3 |
30.03.24 19:00 | Ingo Schult |
Michael Sickau Jan Sagermann |
3 : 2 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 8 : 7 |
16.03.24 19:00 | Jürgen Sievers |
Sebastian Preisker Ashley Kelly |
3 : 0 | DT Essenbach II | 6 : 9 |
10.02.24 19:00 | Ingo Schult |
Silke Lanzinger Matthias Perl |
0 : 3 | 1. DC Straubing II | 11 : 4 |
27.01.24 19:00 | Jürgen Sievers |
Florian Auer Thomas Hornung |
3 : 1 | DC Phantom's II | 8 : 7 |
13.01.24 19:00 | Ingo Schult |
Martin Drexler Michael Kapsreiter |
2 : 3 | Passauer Wölfe | 3 : 12 |
30.12.23 19:00 | Christian Gangl |
Matthias Westphal Andreas Strasser |
1 : 3 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 9 : 6 |
16.12.23 19:00 | Klaus Bockelmann |
Roland Vögerl Gerhard Zimmerer |
3 : 1 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 6 : 9 |
18.11.23 19:00 | Ingo Schult |
Wolfgang Schmidt Christian Preisker |
3 : 1 | DT Essenbach III | 12 : 3 |
28.10.23 19:00 | Ingo Schult |
Christian Höfling Nektarios Tsiropoulos |
0 : 3 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 7 : 8 |
07.10.23 19:00 | Ingo Schult |
Sebastian Preisker Jannik Greve |
0 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 8 : 7 |
02.09.23 19:00 | Ingo Schult |
Silke Lanzinger Matthias Perl |
3 : 1 | 1. DC Straubing II | 11 : 4 |