Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
08.06.24 19:00 | Lukas Rechenmacher | 1 : 3 | DC Phantom's II | 11 : 4 |
Marcel Mense | 3 : 0 | |||
11.05.24 19:00 | Trevor Bailey | 3 : 0 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 12 : 3 |
Florian Forster | 3 : 2 | |||
27.04.24 16:00 | Andreas Strasser | 3 : 0 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 10 : 5 |
Christian Schneider | 3 : 0 | |||
13.04.24 19:00 | Uwe Siegmeier | 3 : 1 | DT Essenbach III | 12 : 3 |
Moritz Bertram | 3 : 1 | |||
30.03.24 19:00 | Nektarios Tsiropoulos | 1 : 3 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 8 : 7 |
Caspar Gruß | 3 : 0 | |||
16.03.24 19:00 | Ashley Kelly | 1 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 6 : 9 |
Jannik Greve | 3 : 2 | |||
10.02.24 19:00 | Christian Saller | 3 : 1 | 1. DC Straubing II | 11 : 4 |
Silke Lanzinger | 3 : 0 | |||
27.01.24 19:00 | Tobias Böhm | 3 : 1 | DC Phantom's II | 8 : 7 |
Michael Maier | 3 : 0 | |||
13.01.24 19:00 | Nico Schlichting | 1 : 3 | Passauer Wölfe | 3 : 12 |
Stefan Hassmann | 3 : 2 | |||
30.12.23 19:00 | Sebastian Gruber | 2 : 3 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 9 : 6 |
Andreas Strasser | 3 : 1 | |||
16.12.23 19:00 | Trevor Bailey | 3 : 0 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 6 : 9 |
Hans-Georg Hartauer | 3 : 2 | |||
18.11.23 19:00 | Wolfgang Schmidt | 3 : 0 | DT Essenbach III | 12 : 3 |
Uwe Siegmeier | 3 : 2 | |||
28.10.23 19:00 | Michael Mieslinger | 1 : 3 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 7 : 8 |
Nektarios Tsiropoulos | 0 : 3 | |||
07.10.23 19:00 | Nino Zeller | 3 : 2 | DT Essenbach II | 8 : 7 |
Sascha Kammerer | 0 : 3 | |||
02.09.23 19:00 | Christian Saller | 2 : 3 | 1. DC Straubing II | 11 : 4 |
Silke Lanzinger | 3 : 0 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.06.24 19:00 | Jörg Appelhans |
Michael Maier Michael Huber |
3 : 2 | DC Phantom's II | 11 : 4 |
11.05.24 19:00 | Thomas Deiler |
Markus Failer Andreas Schwarz |
3 : 0 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 12 : 3 |
27.04.24 16:00 | Stefan Bauer |
Matthias Westphal Florian Ach |
3 : 1 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 10 : 5 |
13.04.24 19:00 | Thomas Deiler |
Wolfgang Schmidt Christian Preisker |
3 : 1 | DT Essenbach III | 12 : 3 |
30.03.24 19:00 | Thomas Deiler |
Michael Sickau Jan Sagermann |
3 : 2 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 8 : 7 |
16.03.24 19:00 | Sebastian Gahr |
Klaus Mochny Jannik Greve |
1 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 6 : 9 |
10.02.24 19:00 | Thomas Deiler |
Silke Lanzinger Matthias Perl |
0 : 3 | 1. DC Straubing II | 11 : 4 |
27.01.24 19:00 | Korbinian Zierer |
Johann Felber Michael Maier |
3 : 0 | DC Phantom's II | 8 : 7 |
13.01.24 19:00 | Thomas Deiler |
Martin Drexler Michael Kapsreiter |
2 : 3 | Passauer Wölfe | 3 : 12 |
30.12.23 19:00 | Stefan Bauer |
Ahmet Yaya Sebastian Gruber |
2 : 3 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 9 : 6 |
16.12.23 19:00 | Christian Gangl |
Trevor Bailey Hans-Georg Hartauer |
3 : 1 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 6 : 9 |
18.11.23 19:00 | Thomas Deiler |
Wolfgang Schmidt Christian Preisker |
3 : 1 | DT Essenbach III | 12 : 3 |
28.10.23 19:00 | Thomas Deiler |
Christian Höfling Nektarios Tsiropoulos |
0 : 3 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 7 : 8 |
07.10.23 19:00 | Thomas Deiler |
Sebastian Preisker Jannik Greve |
0 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 8 : 7 |
02.09.23 19:00 | Thomas Deiler |
Silke Lanzinger Matthias Perl |
3 : 1 | 1. DC Straubing II | 11 : 4 |