Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.24 12:00 | Marco Celeste | 3 : 1 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal | 14 : 1 |
Michael Böhm | 3 : 0 | |||
04.05.24 15:00 | Ivo Schubert | 3 : 0 | SV Steingriff | 9 : 6 |
Nicklas Specht | 3 : 2 | |||
04.05.24 12:00 | Michael Pfeiffer | 3 : 2 | 1. DC Straubing | 8 : 7 |
Michael Maier | 1 : 3 | |||
03.02.24 18:00 | Gatis Bezdeliga | 2 : 3 | Steel-Dart-Club Erding | 9 : 6 |
03.02.24 15:00 | Thomas Bauer | 1 : 3 | DC Bavarian Knights | 10 : 5 |
13.01.24 18:00 | Michael Voigt | 3 : 1 | Clochard Darter Augsburg II | 12 : 3 |
Rudolf Reinl | 3 : 0 | |||
13.01.24 12:00 | Karl-Heinz Keller | 1 : 3 | 1. DC Straubing | 10 : 5 |
Samuel Nanik | 3 : 1 | |||
09.12.23 15:00 | Nicklas Specht | 1 : 3 | SV Steingriff | 12 : 3 |
09.12.23 12:00 | Michael Böhm | 1 : 3 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal | 10 : 5 |
18.11.23 18:00 | Lukas Bittrich | 1 : 3 | Steel-Dart-Club Erding | 10 : 5 |
Florian Fanta | 2 : 3 | |||
18.11.23 12:00 | Julian Haller | 3 : 0 | 1. DC Regensburg | 12 : 3 |
Markus Schrüfer | 3 : 0 | |||
16.09.23 18:00 | Christian Linsmaier | 3 : 1 | DC Phantom's | 10 : 5 |
16.09.23 15:00 | Elmar Uhrich | 3 : 1 | Clochard Darter Augsburg II | 12 : 3 |
Gino Draghinazzi | 3 : 1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.24 12:00 | Deniz Kraus |
Simon Schreier Christoph Gollinger |
3 : 0 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal | 14 : 1 |
04.05.24 15:00 | Tom Grauel |
Tobias Reisner Nicklas Specht |
1 : 3 | SV Steingriff | 9 : 6 |
04.05.24 12:00 | Swen Seifert |
Bernhard Haller Michael Pfeiffer |
1 : 3 | 1. DC Straubing | 8 : 7 |
03.02.24 15:00 | Swen Seifert |
Alexander Zenz Helmut Düh |
3 : 2 | DC Bavarian Knights | 10 : 5 |
13.01.24 18:00 | Tim Scholz |
Dominik Thoma Michael Voigt |
3 : 0 | Clochard Darter Augsburg II | 12 : 3 |
13.01.24 12:00 | Tim Scholz |
Tobias Geismann Samuel Nanik |
3 : 0 | 1. DC Straubing | 10 : 5 |
09.12.23 15:00 | Deniz Kraus |
Christian Kwick Andreas Ballentin |
3 : 0 | SV Steingriff | 12 : 3 |
09.12.23 12:00 | Dominik Grüllich |
Martin Wieland Marcus Schmid |
3 : 0 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal | 10 : 5 |
18.11.23 18:00 | Tim Scholz |
Lukas Bittrich Maximilian Risch |
3 : 1 | Steel-Dart-Club Erding | 10 : 5 |
18.11.23 12:00 | Tim Scholz |
Stefan Stevenson Alexander Hassan-Mansour |
1 : 3 | 1. DC Regensburg | 12 : 3 |
16.09.23 18:00 | Tim Scholz |
Istref Berisha Daniel Göstl |
3 : 2 | DC Phantom's | 10 : 5 |
16.09.23 15:00 | Tim Scholz |
Michael Voigt Elmar Uhrich |
2 : 3 | Clochard Darter Augsburg II | 12 : 3 |