Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
08.06.24 19:00 | Martin Kastenmeier | 3 : 0 | DT Essenbach III | 12 : 3 |
Uwe Siegmeier | 3 : 1 | |||
25.05.24 19:00 | Florian Gruber | 2 : 3 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 6 : 9 |
Matthias Westphal | 1 : 3 | |||
11.05.24 19:00 | Ingo Schult | 0 : 3 | Die Gallier | 3 : 12 |
Thomas Deiler | 2 : 3 | |||
27.04.24 19:00 | Jan Sagermann | 3 : 2 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 8 : 7 |
Michael Sickau | 2 : 3 | |||
13.04.24 19:00 | Sebastian Preisker | 2 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 4 : 11 |
Klaus Mochny | 0 : 3 | |||
16.03.24 19:00 | Erwin Stadler | 1 : 3 | 1. DC Straubing II | 9 : 6 |
02.03.24 19:00 | Lukas Rechenmacher | 1 : 3 | DC Phantom's II | 6 : 9 |
Thomas Hornung | 1 : 3 | |||
10.02.24 19:00 | Martin Drexler | 1 : 3 | Passauer Wölfe | 6 : 9 |
Harald Spitzwieser | 3 : 0 | |||
27.01.24 19:00 | Dieter Niedermeier | 2 : 3 | DT Essenbach III | 10 : 5 |
20.01.24 19:00 | Nektarios Tsiropoulos | 0 : 3 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 8 : 7 |
Rudolf Haller | 1 : 3 | |||
13.01.24 19:00 | Christian Schneider | 3 : 2 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 7 : 8 |
Andreas Heese | 1 : 3 | |||
16.12.23 19:00 | Ingo Schult | 0 : 3 | Die Gallier | 9 : 6 |
Thomas Deiler | 3 : 1 | |||
18.11.23 19:00 | Jannik Greve | 0 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 6 : 9 |
07.10.23 19:00 | Erwin Stadler | 0 : 3 | 1. DC Straubing II | 7 : 8 |
Matthias Perl | 2 : 3 | |||
23.09.23 19:00 | Michael Huber | 3 : 1 | DC Phantom's II | 13 : 2 |
Thomas Hornung | 3 : 0 | |||
02.09.23 19:00 | Simon Wurmlinger | 0 : 3 | Passauer Wölfe | 5 : 10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.06.24 19:00 | Roland Vögerl |
Uwe Siegmeier Harald Preisker |
3 : 0 | DT Essenbach III | 12 : 3 |
25.05.24 19:00 | Andreas Schramm |
Sebastian Gruber Florian Gruber |
3 : 1 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 6 : 9 |
11.05.24 19:00 | Hans-Georg Hartauer |
Sebastian Gahr Gregor Kopytowski |
2 : 3 | Die Gallier | 3 : 12 |
27.04.24 19:00 | Roland Vögerl |
Christian Höfling Nektarios Tsiropoulos |
0 : 3 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 8 : 7 |
13.04.24 19:00 | Andreas Schramm |
Dominik Schröder Sascha Kammerer |
0 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 4 : 11 |
16.03.24 19:00 | Roland Vögerl |
Volkmar Ruscheinski Toby Politzki |
3 : 1 | 1. DC Straubing II | 9 : 6 |
02.03.24 19:00 | Gerhard Zimmerer |
Florian Auer Thomas Hornung |
1 : 3 | DC Phantom's II | 6 : 9 |
10.02.24 19:00 | Roland Vögerl |
Jürgen Hausberger Lucca Scheuch |
2 : 3 | Passauer Wölfe | 6 : 9 |
27.01.24 19:00 | Roland Vögerl |
Christian Preisker Martin Kastenmeier |
3 : 1 | DT Essenbach III | 10 : 5 |
20.01.24 19:00 | Stefan Bäumel |
Rudolf Haller Simon Eichinger |
3 : 0 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 8 : 7 |
13.01.24 19:00 | Roland Vögerl |
Andreas Heese Christian Schneider |
0 : 3 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 7 : 8 |
16.12.23 19:00 | Hans-Georg Hartauer |
Christian Gangl Ingo Schult |
1 : 3 | Die Gallier | 9 : 6 |
07.10.23 19:00 | Andreas Schramm |
Erwin Stadler Christian Saller |
2 : 3 | 1. DC Straubing II | 7 : 8 |
23.09.23 19:00 | Gerhard Zimmerer |
Florian Auer Thomas Hornung |
3 : 0 | DC Phantom's II | 13 : 2 |
02.09.23 19:00 | Florian Forster |
Martin Drexler Raphael Gronauer |
2 : 3 | Passauer Wölfe | 5 : 10 |