Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.24 17:00 | Jakob Heimrich | 3 : 1 | 1. DC Straubing IV | 11 : 4 |
Alexander Achatz | 3 : 1 | |||
04.05.24 17:00 | Manfred Helldobler | 1 : 3 | DC Reisbach II | 7 : 8 |
Manuel Breu | 2 : 3 | |||
20.04.24 19:00 | Alexander Kletzl | 1 : 3 | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg III | 13 : 2 |
Anna-Lisa Kletzl | 3 : 0 | |||
06.04.24 19:00 | Christian Kapsreiter | 3 : 2 | Passauer Wölfe II | 8 : 7 |
Eckhard Seydler | 3 : 1 | |||
23.03.24 19:00 | Christian Berger | 2 : 3 | 1. DC Neuötting e.V. | 5 : 10 |
Mario Kempe | 0 : 3 | |||
15.03.24 19:00 | Jonas Popp | 3 : 0 | DC Power Flight's II | 5 : 10 |
Michael Felker | 0 : 3 | |||
27.01.24 19:00 | Andreas Greiner | 3 : 0 | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg III | 7 : 8 |
Florian Felsl | 3 : 1 | |||
06.01.24 19:00 | Fabian Brunner | 3 : 1 | 1. DC Straubing IV | 13 : 2 |
Jessica Zerweisz | 3 : 1 | |||
11.11.23 17:00 | Manfred Helldobler | 3 : 2 | DC Reisbach II | 8 : 7 |
Manuel Breu | 2 : 3 | |||
04.11.23 19:00 | Dirk Haus | 0 : 3 | Passauer Wölfe II | 7 : 8 |
Eckhard Seydler | 0 : 3 | |||
14.10.23 19:00 | Markus Hennerfeind | 2 : 3 | 1. DC Neuötting e.V. | 5 : 10 |
Martin Kreuzpointner | 3 : 1 | |||
30.09.23 19:00 | Alexander Popp | 3 : 2 | DC Power Flight's II | 9 : 6 |
Thorsten Weindl | 3 : 0 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.24 17:00 | Simon Stiglmeier |
Alexander Achatz Moritz Achatz |
1 : 3 | 1. DC Straubing IV | 11 : 4 |
04.05.24 17:00 | Jürgen Neumaier |
Manuel Breu Nicole Haindl |
3 : 1 | DC Reisbach II | 7 : 8 |
20.04.24 19:00 | Patrick Eder |
Alexander Kletzl Florian Felsl |
3 : 1 | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg III | 13 : 2 |
06.04.24 19:00 | Karl Feurle |
Hans-Jürgen Büchler Martin Roßmeier |
3 : 1 | Passauer Wölfe II | 8 : 7 |
23.03.24 19:00 | Christian Zacherl |
Elias Gurtner Markus Hennerfeind |
3 : 1 | 1. DC Neuötting e.V. | 5 : 10 |
15.03.24 19:00 | Dominik Eder |
Alexander Popp Tobias Wimmer |
2 : 3 | DC Power Flight's II | 5 : 10 |
27.01.24 19:00 | Christian Zacherl |
Florian Felsl Andreas Greiner |
3 : 0 | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg III | 7 : 8 |
06.01.24 19:00 | Patrick Eder |
Fabian Brunner Manuel Zellner |
3 : 1 | 1. DC Straubing IV | 13 : 2 |
11.11.23 17:00 | Patrick Eder |
Manuel Breu Noah Schäfer |
3 : 2 | DC Reisbach II | 8 : 7 |
04.11.23 19:00 | Patrick Eder |
Hans-Jürgen Büchler Martin Roßmeier |
0 : 3 | Passauer Wölfe II | 7 : 8 |
14.10.23 19:00 | Matthias Nothaft |
Elias Gurtner Mario Kempe |
3 : 1 | 1. DC Neuötting e.V. | 5 : 10 |
30.09.23 19:00 | Christian Zacherl |
Xaver Galler Tobias Wimmer |
3 : 1 | DC Power Flight's II | 9 : 6 |