Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.24 18:00 | Christian Linsmaier | 3 : 2 | DC Phantom's | 14 : 1 |
25.05.24 12:00 | Daniel Wech | 3 : 0 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal | 14 : 1 |
04.05.24 15:00 | Nicklas Specht | 3 : 1 | SV Steingriff | 9 : 6 |
Ivo Schubert | 3 : 1 | |||
04.05.24 12:00 | Michael Maier | 3 : 0 | 1. DC Straubing | 8 : 7 |
Michael Pfeiffer | 3 : 2 | |||
06.04.24 15:00 | Helmut Heißenhuber | 3 : 0 | DC Flames Aufhausen | 9 : 6 |
Josef Reisinger | 3 : 0 | |||
06.04.24 12:00 | Stefan Stevenson | 3 : 1 | 1. DC Regensburg | 12 : 3 |
Christian Schönsteiner | 3 : 1 | |||
03.02.24 18:00 | René Mehrländer | 3 : 2 | Steel-Dart-Club Erding | 9 : 6 |
Florian Fanta | 3 : 2 | |||
03.02.24 15:00 | Christian Maier | 3 : 1 | DC Bavarian Knights | 10 : 5 |
Thomas Bauer | 3 : 1 | |||
13.01.24 18:00 | Rudolf Reinl | 1 : 3 | Clochard Darter Augsburg II | 12 : 3 |
Michael Voigt | 2 : 3 | |||
13.01.24 12:00 | Samuel Nanik | 3 : 2 | 1. DC Straubing | 10 : 5 |
Karl-Heinz Keller | 3 : 1 | |||
09.12.23 15:00 | Andreas Ballentin | 2 : 3 | SV Steingriff | 12 : 3 |
09.12.23 12:00 | Michael Böhm | 1 : 3 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal | 10 : 5 |
Martin Wieland | 3 : 0 | |||
14.10.23 18:00 | Thomas Bauer | 3 : 2 | DC Bavarian Knights | 9 : 6 |
Andreas Kaiser | 2 : 3 | |||
14.10.23 15:00 | Josef Reisinger | 0 : 3 | DC Flames Aufhausen | 11 : 4 |
Herbert John | 3 : 0 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.24 18:00 | Deniz Kraus |
Stefan Göstl Istref Berisha |
3 : 1 | DC Phantom's | 14 : 1 |
25.05.24 12:00 | Christian Schweighart-Rid |
Marco Celeste Michael Böhm |
3 : 0 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal | 14 : 1 |
04.05.24 15:00 | Michael Unterbuchner |
Ivo Schubert Ronny Rosenthal |
3 : 0 | SV Steingriff | 9 : 6 |
04.05.24 12:00 | Christian Reiter |
Bernhard Haller Michael Pfeiffer |
1 : 3 | 1. DC Straubing | 8 : 7 |
06.04.24 15:00 | Daniela Unterbuchner |
Josef Reisinger Herbert John |
0 : 3 | DC Flames Aufhausen | 9 : 6 |
06.04.24 12:00 | Daniela Unterbuchner |
Julian Haller Christian Schönsteiner |
3 : 1 | 1. DC Regensburg | 12 : 3 |
03.02.24 18:00 | Dominik Grüllich |
Skender Ismaili René Mehrländer |
3 : 0 | Steel-Dart-Club Erding | 9 : 6 |
03.02.24 15:00 | Christian Reiter |
Alexander Zenz Helmut Düh |
3 : 2 | DC Bavarian Knights | 10 : 5 |
13.01.24 18:00 | Christian Schweighart-Rid |
Rudolf Reinl Carola Wüstner |
3 : 0 | Clochard Darter Augsburg II | 12 : 3 |
13.01.24 12:00 | Christian Schweighart-Rid |
Bernhard Haller Michael Pfeiffer |
3 : 1 | 1. DC Straubing | 10 : 5 |
09.12.23 15:00 | Michael Unterbuchner |
Tobias Reisner Nicklas Specht |
3 : 0 | SV Steingriff | 12 : 3 |
14.10.23 18:00 | Tim Scholz |
Thomas Bauer Bernhard Lechner |
3 : 1 | DC Bavarian Knights | 9 : 6 |
14.10.23 15:00 | Christian Schweighart-Rid |
Wolfgang Schropp Helmut Heißenhuber |
3 : 0 | DC Flames Aufhausen | 11 : 4 |