Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
08.06.24 19:00 | Nektarios Tsiropoulos | 3 : 2 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 11 : 4 |
Fabian Kaltenegger | 2 : 3 | |||
25.05.24 19:00 | Jannik Greve | 0 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 4 : 11 |
Ashley Kelly | 1 : 3 | |||
27.04.24 19:00 | Martin Kastenmeier | 2 : 3 | DT Essenbach III | 7 : 8 |
Uwe Siegmeier | 0 : 3 | |||
13.04.24 19:00 | Tobias Böhm | 1 : 3 | DC Phantom's II | 4 : 11 |
Florian Auer | 0 : 3 | |||
16.03.24 19:00 | Andreas Schramm | 1 : 3 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 6 : 9 |
Hans-Georg Hartauer | 0 : 3 | |||
10.02.24 19:00 | Thomas Deiler | 0 : 3 | Die Gallier | 4 : 11 |
Ingo Schult | 0 : 3 | |||
03.02.24 19:00 | Dieter Niedermeier | 0 : 3 | DT Essenbach III | 5 : 10 |
Christoph Preisinger | 0 : 3 | |||
27.01.24 19:00 | Simon Eichinger | 3 : 1 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 5 : 10 |
Michael Sickau | 1 : 3 | |||
13.01.24 19:00 | Jannik Greve | 0 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 3 : 12 |
Dominik Schröder | 0 : 3 | |||
18.11.23 19:00 | Thomas Hornung | 2 : 3 | DC Phantom's II | 6 : 9 |
Hubert Gieshoidt | 3 : 1 | |||
28.10.23 19:00 | Lucca Scheuch | 3 : 1 | Passauer Wölfe | 10 : 5 |
Christian Frisch | 0 : 3 | |||
07.10.23 19:00 | Kai Sünkel | 1 : 3 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 8 : 7 |
Jürgen Sünkel | 0 : 3 | |||
02.09.23 19:00 | Thomas Deiler | 2 : 3 | Die Gallier | 4 : 11 |
Ingo Schult | 0 : 3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.06.24 19:00 | Matthias Perl |
Jan Sagermann Simon Eichinger |
3 : 2 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 11 : 4 |
25.05.24 19:00 | Matthias Perl |
Ashley Kelly Jannik Greve |
3 : 2 | DT Essenbach II | 4 : 11 |
27.04.24 19:00 | Matthias Perl |
Christian Frigius Uwe Siegmeier |
0 : 3 | DT Essenbach III | 7 : 8 |
13.04.24 19:00 | Matthias Perl |
Florian Auer Lukas Rechenmacher |
2 : 3 | DC Phantom's II | 4 : 11 |
16.03.24 19:00 | Matthias Perl |
Hans-Georg Hartauer Andreas Schramm |
3 : 1 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 6 : 9 |
10.02.24 19:00 | Matthias Perl |
Thomas Deiler Ingo Schult |
3 : 0 | Die Gallier | 4 : 11 |
03.02.24 19:00 | Matthias Perl |
Christian Frigius Martin Kastenmeier |
0 : 3 | DT Essenbach III | 5 : 10 |
27.01.24 19:00 | Matthias Perl |
Christian Höfling Nektarios Tsiropoulos |
1 : 3 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 5 : 10 |
13.01.24 19:00 | Matthias Perl |
Dominik Schröder Sascha Kammerer |
1 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 3 : 12 |
18.11.23 19:00 | Matthias Perl |
Johann Felber Hubert Gieshoidt |
2 : 3 | DC Phantom's II | 6 : 9 |
28.10.23 19:00 | Matthias Perl |
Christian Frisch Jürgen Hausberger |
0 : 3 | Passauer Wölfe | 10 : 5 |
07.10.23 19:00 | Matthias Perl |
Florian Forster Roland Vögerl |
1 : 3 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 8 : 7 |
02.09.23 19:00 | Matthias Perl |
Thomas Deiler Ingo Schult |
1 : 3 | Die Gallier | 4 : 11 |