Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
08.06.24 19:00 | Michael Sickau | 3 : 2 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 11 : 4 |
Christian Höfling | 1 : 3 | |||
25.05.24 19:00 | Klaus Mochny | 1 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 4 : 11 |
Dominik Schröder | 2 : 3 | |||
27.04.24 19:00 | Wolfgang Schmidt | 2 : 3 | DT Essenbach III | 7 : 8 |
Christian Frigius | 1 : 3 | |||
13.04.24 19:00 | Thomas Hornung | 0 : 3 | DC Phantom's II | 4 : 11 |
Johann Felber | 1 : 3 | |||
30.03.24 19:00 | Jürgen Hausberger | 0 : 3 | Passauer Wölfe | 6 : 9 |
Martin Drexler | 0 : 3 | |||
16.03.24 19:00 | Roland Vögerl | 0 : 3 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 6 : 9 |
Kai Sünkel | 2 : 3 | |||
02.03.24 19:00 | Ahmet Yaya | 1 : 3 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 8 : 7 |
Christian Schneider | 3 : 1 | |||
10.02.24 19:00 | Jürgen Sievers | 0 : 3 | Die Gallier | 4 : 11 |
Sebastian Gahr | 1 : 3 | |||
03.02.24 19:00 | Martin Kastenmeier | 1 : 3 | DT Essenbach III | 5 : 10 |
Christian Preisker | 3 : 1 | |||
27.01.24 19:00 | Michael Mieslinger | 0 : 3 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 5 : 10 |
Christian Höfling | 3 : 1 | |||
13.01.24 19:00 | Nino Zeller | 2 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 3 : 12 |
Sascha Kammerer | 2 : 3 | |||
18.11.23 19:00 | Tobias Böhm | 3 : 1 | DC Phantom's II | 6 : 9 |
Florian Auer | 3 : 0 | |||
28.10.23 19:00 | Christian Frisch | 3 : 0 | Passauer Wölfe | 10 : 5 |
Lucca Scheuch | 2 : 3 | |||
07.10.23 19:00 | Florian Forster | 1 : 3 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 8 : 7 |
Trevor Bailey | 3 : 2 | |||
23.09.23 19:00 | Ahmet Yaya | 3 : 1 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 6 : 9 |
Christian Schneider | 3 : 1 | |||
02.09.23 19:00 | Stefan Bauer | 0 : 3 | Die Gallier | 4 : 11 |
Sebastian Gahr | 2 : 3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.06.24 19:00 | Silke Lanzinger |
Jan Sagermann Simon Eichinger |
3 : 2 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 11 : 4 |
25.05.24 19:00 | Silke Lanzinger |
Ashley Kelly Jannik Greve |
3 : 2 | DT Essenbach II | 4 : 11 |
27.04.24 19:00 | Silke Lanzinger |
Christian Frigius Uwe Siegmeier |
0 : 3 | DT Essenbach III | 7 : 8 |
13.04.24 19:00 | Silke Lanzinger |
Florian Auer Lukas Rechenmacher |
2 : 3 | DC Phantom's II | 4 : 11 |
30.03.24 19:00 | Marion Papp |
Michael Frisch Martin Drexler |
3 : 0 | Passauer Wölfe | 6 : 9 |
16.03.24 19:00 | Silke Lanzinger |
Hans-Georg Hartauer Andreas Schramm |
3 : 1 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 6 : 9 |
02.03.24 19:00 | Manuel Zellner |
Matthias Westphal Andreas Strasser |
0 : 3 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 8 : 7 |
10.02.24 19:00 | Silke Lanzinger |
Thomas Deiler Ingo Schult |
3 : 0 | Die Gallier | 4 : 11 |
03.02.24 19:00 | Silke Lanzinger |
Christian Frigius Martin Kastenmeier |
0 : 3 | DT Essenbach III | 5 : 10 |
27.01.24 19:00 | Silke Lanzinger |
Christian Höfling Nektarios Tsiropoulos |
1 : 3 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 5 : 10 |
13.01.24 19:00 | Silke Lanzinger |
Dominik Schröder Sascha Kammerer |
1 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 3 : 12 |
18.11.23 19:00 | Silke Lanzinger |
Johann Felber Hubert Gieshoidt |
2 : 3 | DC Phantom's II | 6 : 9 |
28.10.23 19:00 | Silke Lanzinger |
Christian Frisch Jürgen Hausberger |
0 : 3 | Passauer Wölfe | 10 : 5 |
07.10.23 19:00 | Silke Lanzinger |
Florian Forster Roland Vögerl |
1 : 3 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 8 : 7 |
23.09.23 19:00 | Helmut Langenberger |
Sebastian Gruber Florian Gruber |
1 : 3 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 6 : 9 |
02.09.23 19:00 | Silke Lanzinger |
Thomas Deiler Ingo Schult |
1 : 3 | Die Gallier | 4 : 11 |