Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
08.06.24 19:00 | Jan Sagermann | 1 : 3 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 11 : 4 |
Simon Eichinger | 3 : 0 | |||
25.05.24 19:00 | Sebastian Preisker | 3 : 2 | DT Essenbach II | 4 : 11 |
Nino Zeller | 3 : 1 | |||
27.04.24 19:00 | Manfred Bayer | 3 : 0 | DT Essenbach III | 7 : 8 |
Christian Preisker | 1 : 3 | |||
13.04.24 19:00 | Johann Felber | 0 : 3 | DC Phantom's II | 4 : 11 |
Thomas Hornung | 1 : 3 | |||
30.03.24 19:00 | Michael Frisch | 2 : 3 | Passauer Wölfe | 6 : 9 |
Simon Wurmlinger | 3 : 1 | |||
16.03.24 19:00 | Jürgen Sünkel | 0 : 3 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 6 : 9 |
Florian Forster | 0 : 3 | |||
02.03.24 19:00 | Matthias Westphal | 0 : 3 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 8 : 7 |
Sebastian Gruber | 3 : 1 | |||
10.02.24 19:00 | Stefan Bauer | 1 : 3 | Die Gallier | 4 : 11 |
Christian Gangl | 3 : 0 | |||
03.02.24 19:00 | Uwe Siegmeier | 2 : 3 | DT Essenbach III | 5 : 10 |
Christian Frigius | 1 : 3 | |||
27.01.24 19:00 | Nektarios Tsiropoulos | 2 : 3 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 5 : 10 |
Jan Sagermann | 2 : 3 | |||
13.01.24 19:00 | Benedikt Zach | 1 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 3 : 12 |
Klaus Mochny | 1 : 3 | |||
18.11.23 19:00 | Johann Felber | 1 : 3 | DC Phantom's II | 6 : 9 |
Lukas Rechenmacher | 2 : 3 | |||
28.10.23 19:00 | Markus Lang | 3 : 2 | Passauer Wölfe | 10 : 5 |
Stefan Hassmann | 3 : 1 | |||
07.10.23 19:00 | Roland Vögerl | 0 : 3 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 8 : 7 |
Hans-Georg Hartauer | 3 : 2 | |||
23.09.23 19:00 | Andreas Strasser | 2 : 3 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 6 : 9 |
Sebastian Gruber | 0 : 3 | |||
02.09.23 19:00 | Sebastian Gahr | 2 : 3 | Die Gallier | 4 : 11 |
Stefan Bauer | 0 : 3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.06.24 19:00 | Volkmar Ruscheinski |
Michael Sickau Fabian Kaltenegger |
3 : 2 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 11 : 4 |
25.05.24 19:00 | Volkmar Ruscheinski |
Klaus Mochny Nino Zeller |
1 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 4 : 11 |
27.04.24 19:00 | Volkmar Ruscheinski |
Wolfgang Schmidt Christian Preisker |
3 : 0 | DT Essenbach III | 7 : 8 |
13.04.24 19:00 | Volkmar Ruscheinski |
Thomas Hornung Michael Maier |
3 : 1 | DC Phantom's II | 4 : 11 |
30.03.24 19:00 | Volkmar Ruscheinski |
Markus Lang Harald Spitzwieser |
3 : 1 | Passauer Wölfe | 6 : 9 |
16.03.24 19:00 | Volkmar Ruscheinski |
Trevor Bailey Roland Vögerl |
1 : 3 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 6 : 9 |
02.03.24 19:00 | Volkmar Ruscheinski |
Florian Gruber Christian Schneider |
3 : 0 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 8 : 7 |
10.02.24 19:00 | Volkmar Ruscheinski |
Sebastian Gahr Jürgen Sievers |
0 : 3 | Die Gallier | 4 : 11 |
03.02.24 19:00 | Volkmar Ruscheinski |
Uwe Siegmeier Dieter Niedermeier |
3 : 1 | DT Essenbach III | 5 : 10 |
27.01.24 19:00 | Volkmar Ruscheinski |
Michael Mieslinger Simon Eichinger |
2 : 3 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 5 : 10 |
13.01.24 19:00 | Volkmar Ruscheinski |
Klaus Mochny Jannik Greve |
1 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 3 : 12 |
18.11.23 19:00 | Volkmar Ruscheinski |
Tobias Böhm Lukas Rechenmacher |
3 : 1 | DC Phantom's II | 6 : 9 |
28.10.23 19:00 | Volkmar Ruscheinski |
Stefan Hassmann Lucca Scheuch |
3 : 1 | Passauer Wölfe | 10 : 5 |
07.10.23 19:00 | Volkmar Ruscheinski |
Kai Sünkel Jürgen Sünkel |
3 : 0 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 8 : 7 |
23.09.23 19:00 | Marion Papp |
Ahmet Yaya Matthias Westphal |
0 : 3 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 6 : 9 |
02.09.23 19:00 | Volkmar Ruscheinski |
Sebastian Gahr Jürgen Sievers |
2 : 3 | Die Gallier | 4 : 11 |