Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
01.06.24 19:00 | Janosch Kraus | 1 : 3 | 1. DC Deggendorf II | 7 : 8 |
Manuel Casanova Fuga | 3 : 1 | |||
18.05.24 17:00 | Andreas Wagner | 3 : 1 | LA Check Rats | 12 : 3 |
Elvis Hodzic | 3 : 0 | |||
04.05.24 19:00 | Julian Fechter | 3 : 1 | Dartstammtisch Minadorf | 8 : 7 |
Eric Majer | 2 : 3 | |||
06.04.24 19:00 | Alexander Mahl | 3 : 0 | DC Torpedo's III | 8 : 7 |
Martin Gruber | 3 : 1 | |||
23.03.24 19:00 | Fabiano Marchese | 3 : 0 | DC Flames Aufhausen IV | 12 : 3 |
Christoph Reisinger | 3 : 0 | |||
09.03.24 19:00 | Patrizia Moosburger | 3 : 1 | DC Flames Aufhausen III | 6 : 9 |
Christian Mühldorfer | 3 : 2 | |||
20.01.24 19:00 | Thomas Staudacher | 3 : 0 | 1. DC Deggendorf II | 8 : 7 |
Björn Holm | 3 : 1 | |||
25.11.23 18:00 | Oliver Engelbrecht | 3 : 0 | 1. DC Straubing V | 13 : 2 |
Helmut Zistler | 3 : 0 | |||
04.11.23 19:00 | Alexander Mahl | 2 : 3 | DC Torpedo's III | 8 : 7 |
Christopher Schlag | 3 : 0 | |||
28.10.23 19:00 | Maximilian Bauer | 3 : 1 | Dartstammtisch Minadorf | 9 : 6 |
Benjamin Obermaier | 3 : 0 | |||
14.10.23 19:00 | Patrick Zeller | 3 : 1 | DC Flames Aufhausen IV | 10 : 5 |
Fabiano Marchese | 3 : 1 | |||
16.09.23 17:00 | Andreas Wagner | 3 : 2 | LA Check Rats | 13 : 2 |
Toni Ante Tubic | 3 : 0 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.06.24 19:00 | Andreas Biller |
Günther Krotzer Thomas Staudacher |
3 : 2 | 1. DC Deggendorf II | 7 : 8 |
18.05.24 17:00 | Andreas Biller |
Toni Ante Tubic Elvis Hodzic |
3 : 1 | LA Check Rats | 12 : 3 |
04.05.24 19:00 | Engelbert Reiner |
Jürgen Landauer Benjamin Obermaier |
1 : 3 | Dartstammtisch Minadorf | 8 : 7 |
06.04.24 19:00 | Andreas Biller |
Werner Kraus Christopher Schlag |
0 : 3 | DC Torpedo's III | 8 : 7 |
23.03.24 19:00 | Michael Theiss |
Christoph Reisinger Fabiano Marchese |
3 : 1 | DC Flames Aufhausen IV | 12 : 3 |
09.03.24 19:00 | Andreas Biller |
Klaus Moosburger Andreas Moosburger |
3 : 0 | DC Flames Aufhausen III | 6 : 9 |
20.01.24 19:00 | Engelbert Reiner |
Janosch Kraus Robert Putz |
3 : 1 | 1. DC Deggendorf II | 8 : 7 |
25.11.23 18:00 | Andreas Biller |
Christian Vaclavek Oliver Engelbrecht |
3 : 1 | 1. DC Straubing V | 13 : 2 |
04.11.23 19:00 | Andreas Biller |
Werner Kraus Christopher Schlag |
3 : 0 | DC Torpedo's III | 8 : 7 |
28.10.23 19:00 | Ersatzspieler |
Maximilian Bauer Benjamin Obermaier |
0 : 3 | Dartstammtisch Minadorf | 9 : 6 |
14.10.23 19:00 | Andreas Biller |
Christoph Reisinger Patrick Zeller |
2 : 3 | DC Flames Aufhausen IV | 10 : 5 |
16.09.23 17:00 | Andreas Biller |
Sven Sausenthaler Sandra Sausenthaler |
3 : 1 | LA Check Rats |