Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
13.04.24 18:00 | Christoph Gollinger | 3 : 0 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal | 10 : 5 |
Simon Schreier | 1 : 3 | |||
13.04.24 12:00 | Dominik Thoma | 0 : 3 | Clochard Darter Augsburg II | 10 : 5 |
Simon Schmidbaur | 1 : 3 | |||
02.03.24 18:00 | Lukas Bittrich | 0 : 3 | Steel-Dart-Club Erding | 5 : 10 |
Maximilian Risch | 0 : 3 | |||
02.03.24 12:00 | Daniel Göstl | 0 : 3 | DC Phantom's | 6 : 9 |
Julian Fischer | 2 : 3 | |||
03.02.24 15:00 | Karl-Heinz Keller | 3 : 0 | 1. DC Straubing | 6 : 9 |
Michael Maier | 3 : 2 | |||
03.02.24 12:00 | Julian Haller | 2 : 3 | 1. DC Regensburg | 6 : 9 |
Alexander Hassan-Mansour | 0 : 3 | |||
18.11.23 18:00 | Dominik Thoma | 2 : 3 | Clochard Darter Augsburg II | 12 : 3 |
Michael Voigt | 3 : 1 | |||
18.11.23 15:00 | Wolfgang Schropp | 3 : 2 | DC Flames Aufhausen | 8 : 7 |
Herbert John | 1 : 3 | |||
14.10.23 15:00 | Daniel Göstl | 1 : 3 | DC Phantom's | 12 : 3 |
Andreas Eppeneder | 3 : 1 | |||
14.10.23 12:00 | René Mehrländer | 3 : 2 | Steel-Dart-Club Erding | 11 : 4 |
Robert Sedlmeir | 1 : 3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.04.24 18:00 | Andreas Ballentin |
Marco Celeste Simon Schreier |
2 : 3 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal | 10 : 5 |
13.04.24 12:00 | Andreas Ballentin |
Michael Voigt Andreas Mors |
3 : 0 | Clochard Darter Augsburg II | 10 : 5 |
02.03.24 18:00 | Andreas Ballentin |
Lukas Bittrich René Mehrländer |
0 : 3 | Steel-Dart-Club Erding | 5 : 10 |
02.03.24 12:00 | Christian Kwick |
Daniel Göstl Istref Berisha |
3 : 2 | DC Phantom's | 6 : 9 |
03.02.24 15:00 | Andreas Ballentin |
Bernhard Haller Karl-Heinz Keller |
1 : 3 | 1. DC Straubing | 6 : 9 |
03.02.24 12:00 | Andreas Ballentin |
Dominik Haas Alexander Hassan-Mansour |
2 : 3 | 1. DC Regensburg | 6 : 9 |
18.11.23 18:00 | Ivo Schubert |
Dominik Thoma Ewald Lautenschlager |
1 : 3 | Clochard Darter Augsburg II | 12 : 3 |
18.11.23 15:00 | Andreas Ballentin |
Wolfgang Schropp Herbert John |
3 : 1 | DC Flames Aufhausen | 8 : 7 |
14.10.23 15:00 | Andreas Ballentin |
Helmut Mosch Julian Fischer |
3 : 2 | DC Phantom's | 12 : 3 |
14.10.23 12:00 | Andreas Ballentin |
René Mehrländer Robert Sedlmeir |
3 : 0 | Steel-Dart-Club Erding | 11 : 4 |