Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
29.05.24 20:00 | Harald Spitzwieser | 1 : 3 | Passauer Wölfe | 8 : 7 |
Stephan Zivotic | 2 : 3 | |||
11.05.24 19:00 | Jochen Neubauer | 3 : 0 | DT Essenbach III | 13 : 2 |
Uwe Siegmeier | 3 : 1 | |||
27.04.24 16:00 | Thomas Deiler | 3 : 0 | Die Gallier | 5 : 10 |
Ingo Schult | 0 : 3 | |||
13.04.24 19:00 | Nektarios Tsiropoulos | 0 : 3 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 8 : 7 |
Michael Sickau | 3 : 2 | |||
30.03.24 19:00 | Benedikt Zach | 2 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 2 : 13 |
Dominik Schröder | 0 : 3 | |||
02.03.24 19:00 | Erwin Stadler | 2 : 3 | 1. DC Straubing II | 7 : 8 |
Matthias Perl | 1 : 3 | |||
10.02.24 19:00 | Thomas Hornung | 1 : 3 | DC Phantom's II | 8 : 7 |
Tobias Böhm | 1 : 3 | |||
20.01.24 19:00 | Lucca Scheuch | 1 : 3 | Passauer Wölfe | 7 : 8 |
Harald Spitzwieser | 0 : 3 | |||
13.01.24 19:00 | Trevor Bailey | 2 : 3 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 8 : 7 |
Andreas Schramm | 0 : 3 | |||
30.12.23 19:00 | Stefan Bauer | 0 : 3 | Die Gallier | 6 : 9 |
Christian Gangl | 1 : 3 | |||
16.12.23 19:00 | Christian Preisker | 1 : 3 | DT Essenbach III | 8 : 7 |
Christoph Preisinger | 3 : 1 | |||
18.11.23 19:00 | Simon Eichinger | 2 : 3 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 5 : 10 |
Nektarios Tsiropoulos | 3 : 2 | |||
28.10.23 19:00 | Sebastian Preisker | 1 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 4 : 11 |
Sascha Kammerer | 1 : 3 | |||
14.10.23 19:00 | Johann Felber | 1 : 3 | DC Phantom's II | 7 : 8 |
Florian Auer | 0 : 3 | |||
23.09.23 19:00 | Helmut Langenberger | 1 : 3 | 1. DC Straubing II | 9 : 6 |
Matthias Perl | 1 : 3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.05.24 20:00 | Andreas Heese |
Maximilian Maier Jürgen Hausberger |
3 : 1 | Passauer Wölfe | 8 : 7 |
11.05.24 19:00 | Andreas Heese |
Wolfgang Schmidt Michael Wimmer |
3 : 0 | DT Essenbach III | 13 : 2 |
27.04.24 16:00 | Andreas Strasser |
Jürgen Sievers Christian Gangl |
2 : 3 | Die Gallier | 5 : 10 |
13.04.24 19:00 | Andreas Strasser |
Michael Sickau Jan Sagermann |
3 : 1 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 8 : 7 |
30.03.24 19:00 | Andreas Strasser |
Benedikt Zach Jannik Greve |
0 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 2 : 13 |
02.03.24 19:00 | Florian Gruber |
Volkmar Ruscheinski Toby Politzki |
0 : 3 | 1. DC Straubing II | 7 : 8 |
10.02.24 19:00 | Florian Gruber |
Thomas Hornung Michael Maier |
2 : 3 | DC Phantom's II | 8 : 7 |
20.01.24 19:00 | Florian Ach |
Michael Gierlinger Martin Drexler |
3 : 2 | Passauer Wölfe | 7 : 8 |
13.01.24 19:00 | Andreas Heese |
Trevor Bailey Roland Vögerl |
3 : 0 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 8 : 7 |
30.12.23 19:00 | Florian Gruber |
Sebastian Gahr Jürgen Sievers |
1 : 3 | Die Gallier | 6 : 9 |
16.12.23 19:00 | Ahmet Yaya |
Uwe Siegmeier Dieter Niedermeier |
1 : 3 | DT Essenbach III | 8 : 7 |
18.11.23 19:00 | Florian Gruber |
Christian Höfling Nektarios Tsiropoulos |
1 : 3 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 5 : 10 |
28.10.23 19:00 | Andreas Strasser |
Sascha Kammerer Dominik Schröder |
0 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 4 : 11 |
14.10.23 19:00 | Thomas Schneider |
Florian Auer Thomas Hornung |
2 : 3 | DC Phantom's II | 7 : 8 |
23.09.23 19:00 | Andreas Strasser |
Erwin Stadler Christian Saller |
2 : 3 | 1. DC Straubing II | 9 : 6 |