Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
29.05.24 20:00 | Christian Frisch | 3 : 0 | Passauer Wölfe | 8 : 7 |
Stefan Hassmann | 3 : 1 | |||
25.05.24 19:00 | Andreas Schramm | 3 : 1 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 9 : 6 |
Jürgen Sünkel | 1 : 3 | |||
11.05.24 19:00 | Wolfgang Schmidt | 3 : 0 | DT Essenbach III | 13 : 2 |
Dieter Niedermeier | 3 : 2 | |||
27.04.24 16:00 | Jürgen Sievers | 0 : 3 | Die Gallier | 5 : 10 |
Jörg Appelhans | 3 : 1 | |||
13.04.24 19:00 | Christian Höfling | 1 : 3 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 8 : 7 |
Simon Eichinger | 3 : 1 | |||
30.03.24 19:00 | Dominik Schröder | 3 : 2 | DT Essenbach II | 2 : 13 |
Benedikt Zach | 0 : 3 | |||
02.03.24 19:00 | Volkmar Ruscheinski | 0 : 3 | 1. DC Straubing II | 7 : 8 |
Toby Politzki | 1 : 3 | |||
10.02.24 19:00 | Michael Huber | 3 : 0 | DC Phantom's II | 8 : 7 |
Michael Maier | 1 : 3 | |||
20.01.24 19:00 | Michael Gierlinger | 3 : 0 | Passauer Wölfe | 7 : 8 |
Martin Drexler | 1 : 3 | |||
13.01.24 19:00 | Florian Forster | 0 : 3 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 8 : 7 |
Roland Vögerl | 2 : 3 | |||
30.12.23 19:00 | Ingo Schult | 3 : 2 | Die Gallier | 6 : 9 |
Thomas Deiler | 2 : 3 | |||
18.11.23 19:00 | Michael Sickau | 3 : 0 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 5 : 10 |
Jan Sagermann | 0 : 3 | |||
28.10.23 19:00 | Dominik Schröder | 2 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 4 : 11 |
Ashley Kelly | 1 : 3 | |||
14.10.23 19:00 | Thomas Hornung | 3 : 1 | DC Phantom's II | 7 : 8 |
23.09.23 19:00 | Marion Papp | 3 : 1 | 1. DC Straubing II | 9 : 6 |
Toby Politzki | 3 : 0 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.05.24 20:00 | Florian Gruber |
Harald Spitzwieser Stephan Zivotic |
0 : 3 | Passauer Wölfe | 8 : 7 |
25.05.24 19:00 | Florian Gruber |
Trevor Bailey Andreas Schramm |
1 : 3 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 9 : 6 |
11.05.24 19:00 | Ahmet Yaya |
Uwe Siegmeier Dieter Niedermeier |
2 : 3 | DT Essenbach III | 13 : 2 |
27.04.24 16:00 | Ahmet Yaya |
Jörg Appelhans Thomas Deiler |
3 : 0 | Die Gallier | 5 : 10 |
13.04.24 19:00 | Ahmet Yaya |
Michael Mieslinger Simon Eichinger |
2 : 3 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 8 : 7 |
30.03.24 19:00 | Ahmet Yaya |
Dominik Schröder Sascha Kammerer |
0 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 2 : 13 |
02.03.24 19:00 | Ahmet Yaya |
Erwin Stadler Christian Saller |
0 : 3 | 1. DC Straubing II | 7 : 8 |
10.02.24 19:00 | Ahmet Yaya |
Tobias Böhm Lukas Rechenmacher |
3 : 0 | DC Phantom's II | 8 : 7 |
20.01.24 19:00 | Ahmet Yaya |
Harald Spitzwieser Martin Roßmeier |
3 : 1 | Passauer Wölfe | 7 : 8 |
13.01.24 19:00 | Florian Gruber |
Hans-Georg Hartauer Florian Forster |
0 : 3 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 8 : 7 |
30.12.23 19:00 | Ahmet Yaya |
Stefan Bauer Ingo Schult |
3 : 2 | Die Gallier | 6 : 9 |
18.11.23 19:00 | Andreas Strasser |
Michael Sickau Jan Sagermann |
0 : 3 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 5 : 10 |
28.10.23 19:00 | Florian Gruber |
Benedikt Zach Nino Zeller |
0 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 4 : 11 |
23.09.23 19:00 | Florian Gruber |
Matthias Perl Helmut Langenberger |
3 : 1 | 1. DC Straubing II | 9 : 6 |