Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
29.05.24 20:00 | Florian Gruber | 3 : 2 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 7 : 8 |
Matthias Westphal | 2 : 3 | |||
11.05.24 19:00 | Jan Sagermann | 3 : 0 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 6 : 9 |
Nektarios Tsiropoulos | 3 : 2 | |||
27.04.24 19:00 | Sascha Kammerer | 2 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 7 : 8 |
Benedikt Zach | 3 : 0 | |||
30.03.24 19:00 | Matthias Perl | 3 : 0 | 1. DC Straubing II | 9 : 6 |
Volkmar Ruscheinski | 3 : 1 | |||
16.03.24 19:00 | Soja Attenberger | 3 : 0 | DC Phantom's II | 9 : 6 |
Thomas Hornung | 3 : 0 | |||
02.03.24 19:00 | Christian Frigius | 3 : 1 | DT Essenbach III | 12 : 3 |
Dieter Niedermeier | 3 : 1 | |||
10.02.24 19:00 | Jürgen Sünkel | 3 : 2 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 9 : 6 |
Roland Vögerl | 0 : 3 | |||
20.01.24 19:00 | Florian Gruber | 3 : 2 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 8 : 7 |
Matthias Westphal | 1 : 3 | |||
13.01.24 19:00 | Stefan Grill | 3 : 0 | Die Gallier | 12 : 3 |
Sebastian Gahr | 3 : 0 | |||
22.12.23 20:00 | Jannik Greve | 1 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 2 : 13 |
Nino Zeller | 3 : 1 | |||
16.12.23 19:00 | Christian Höfling | 3 : 0 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 7 : 8 |
Simon Eichinger | 3 : 1 | |||
28.10.23 19:00 | Erwin Stadler | 3 : 0 | 1. DC Straubing II | 5 : 10 |
Volkmar Ruscheinski | 1 : 3 | |||
07.10.23 19:00 | Lukas Rechenmacher | 2 : 3 | DC Phantom's II | 6 : 9 |
Tobias Böhm | 3 : 0 | |||
23.09.23 19:00 | Dieter Niedermeier | 3 : 0 | DT Essenbach III | 13 : 2 |
Christian Frigius | 3 : 0 | |||
02.09.23 19:00 | Andreas Schramm | 3 : 1 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 10 : 5 |
Hans-Georg Hartauer | 3 : 1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.05.24 20:00 | Maximilian Maier |
Andreas Heese Christian Schneider |
1 : 3 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 7 : 8 |
11.05.24 19:00 | Lucca Scheuch |
Michael Sickau Jan Sagermann |
3 : 0 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 6 : 9 |
27.04.24 19:00 | Lucca Scheuch |
Dominik Schröder Sascha Kammerer |
3 : 1 | DT Essenbach II | 7 : 8 |
30.03.24 19:00 | Simon Wurmlinger |
Erwin Stadler Christian Saller |
3 : 0 | 1. DC Straubing II | 9 : 6 |
16.03.24 19:00 | Simon Wurmlinger |
Johann Felber Tobias Böhm |
0 : 3 | DC Phantom's II | 9 : 6 |
02.03.24 19:00 | Lucca Scheuch |
Uwe Siegmeier Dieter Niedermeier |
3 : 0 | DT Essenbach III | 12 : 3 |
10.02.24 19:00 | Lucca Scheuch |
Trevor Bailey Roland Vögerl |
3 : 2 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 9 : 6 |
20.01.24 19:00 | Lucca Scheuch |
Florian Gruber Matthias Westphal |
3 : 2 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 8 : 7 |
13.01.24 19:00 | Lucca Scheuch |
Christian Gangl Stefan Grill |
3 : 0 | Die Gallier | 12 : 3 |
22.12.23 20:00 | Simon Wurmlinger |
Benedikt Zach Nino Zeller |
0 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 2 : 13 |
16.12.23 19:00 | Simon Wurmlinger |
Michael Sickau Jan Sagermann |
3 : 1 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 7 : 8 |
28.10.23 19:00 | Christian Frisch |
Silke Lanzinger Matthias Perl |
3 : 0 | 1. DC Straubing II | 5 : 10 |
07.10.23 19:00 | Michael Frisch |
Johann Felber Michael Maier |
1 : 3 | DC Phantom's II | 6 : 9 |
23.09.23 19:00 | Christian Frisch |
Christian Preisker Christian Frigius |
3 : 1 | DT Essenbach III | 13 : 2 |
02.09.23 19:00 | Simon Wurmlinger |
Hans-Georg Hartauer Andreas Schramm |
3 : 1 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 10 : 5 |