Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.24 16:00 | Stefan Bauer | 1 : 3 | Die Gallier | 2 : 13 |
Thomas Deiler | 3 : 1 | |||
11.05.24 19:00 | Christian Höfling | 1 : 3 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 6 : 9 |
Michael Mieslinger | 2 : 3 | |||
27.04.24 19:00 | Ashley Kelly | 3 : 2 | DT Essenbach II | 7 : 8 |
Klaus Mochny | 2 : 3 | |||
30.03.24 19:00 | Volkmar Ruscheinski | 3 : 1 | 1. DC Straubing II | 9 : 6 |
Matthias Perl | 3 : 0 | |||
16.03.24 19:00 | Florian Auer | 3 : 1 | DC Phantom's II | 9 : 6 |
Michael Maier | 3 : 0 | |||
02.03.24 19:00 | Dieter Niedermeier | 3 : 0 | DT Essenbach III | 12 : 3 |
Christian Frigius | 2 : 3 | |||
10.02.24 19:00 | Trevor Bailey | 3 : 1 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 9 : 6 |
Hans-Georg Hartauer | 0 : 3 | |||
20.01.24 19:00 | Ahmet Yaya | 3 : 0 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 8 : 7 |
Sebastian Gruber | 3 : 1 | |||
13.01.24 19:00 | Stefan Bauer | 1 : 3 | Die Gallier | 12 : 3 |
Christian Gangl | 3 : 0 | |||
22.12.23 20:00 | Nino Zeller | 1 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 2 : 13 |
Jannik Greve | 1 : 3 | |||
16.12.23 19:00 | Simon Eichinger | 3 : 0 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 7 : 8 |
Christian Höfling | 3 : 0 | |||
28.10.23 19:00 | Volkmar Ruscheinski | 3 : 0 | 1. DC Straubing II | 5 : 10 |
Erwin Stadler | 1 : 3 | |||
07.10.23 19:00 | Michael Maier | 3 : 0 | DC Phantom's II | 6 : 9 |
Thomas Hornung | 3 : 2 | |||
23.09.23 19:00 | Christian Frigius | 3 : 1 | DT Essenbach III | 13 : 2 |
Dieter Niedermeier | 1 : 3 | |||
02.09.23 19:00 | Hans-Georg Hartauer | 3 : 0 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 10 : 5 |
Andreas Schramm | 3 : 0 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.24 16:00 | Maximilian Maier |
Jürgen Sievers Thomas Deiler |
1 : 3 | Die Gallier | 2 : 13 |
11.05.24 19:00 | Maximilian Maier |
Michael Mieslinger Simon Eichinger |
2 : 3 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 6 : 9 |
27.04.24 19:00 | Maximilian Maier |
Klaus Mochny Nino Zeller |
3 : 2 | DT Essenbach II | 7 : 8 |
30.03.24 19:00 | Michael Frisch |
Matthias Perl Marion Papp |
0 : 3 | 1. DC Straubing II | 9 : 6 |
16.03.24 19:00 | Michael Gierlinger |
Florian Auer Thomas Hornung |
3 : 0 | DC Phantom's II | 9 : 6 |
02.03.24 19:00 | Simon Wurmlinger |
Christian Frigius Martin Kastenmeier |
3 : 1 | DT Essenbach III | 12 : 3 |
10.02.24 19:00 | Nico Schlichting |
Hans-Georg Hartauer Tobias Petz |
3 : 0 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 9 : 6 |
20.01.24 19:00 | Michael Gierlinger |
Christian Schneider Florian Ach |
2 : 3 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 8 : 7 |
13.01.24 19:00 | Michael Kapsreiter |
Thomas Deiler Ingo Schult |
3 : 2 | Die Gallier | 12 : 3 |
22.12.23 20:00 | Michael Frisch |
Dominik Schröder Sascha Kammerer |
2 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 2 : 13 |
16.12.23 19:00 | Michael Gierlinger |
Michael Mieslinger Simon Eichinger |
0 : 3 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 7 : 8 |
28.10.23 19:00 | Markus Lang |
Erwin Stadler Christian Saller |
0 : 3 | 1. DC Straubing II | 5 : 10 |
07.10.23 19:00 | Lucca Scheuch |
Florian Auer Thomas Hornung |
1 : 3 | DC Phantom's II | 6 : 9 |
23.09.23 19:00 | Michael Gierlinger |
Uwe Siegmeier Dieter Niedermeier |
3 : 0 | DT Essenbach III | 13 : 2 |
02.09.23 19:00 | Raphael Gronauer |
Trevor Bailey Florian Forster |
3 : 2 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 10 : 5 |