Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.24 19:00 | Matthias Westphal | 3 : 2 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 6 : 9 |
Florian Gruber | 1 : 3 | |||
11.05.24 19:00 | Ingo Schult | 2 : 3 | Die Gallier | 3 : 12 |
27.04.24 19:00 | Christian Höfling | 3 : 2 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 8 : 7 |
Michael Mieslinger | 0 : 3 | |||
13.04.24 19:00 | Klaus Mochny | 2 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 4 : 11 |
Sebastian Preisker | 3 : 1 | |||
16.03.24 19:00 | Volkmar Ruscheinski | 1 : 3 | 1. DC Straubing II | 9 : 6 |
Toby Politzki | 3 : 0 | |||
02.03.24 19:00 | Thomas Hornung | 3 : 1 | DC Phantom's II | 6 : 9 |
Lukas Rechenmacher | 0 : 3 | |||
27.01.24 19:00 | Christian Frigius | 3 : 2 | DT Essenbach III | 10 : 5 |
Martin Kastenmeier | 3 : 2 | |||
20.01.24 19:00 | Jan Sagermann | 3 : 1 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 8 : 7 |
Simon Eichinger | 3 : 1 | |||
13.01.24 19:00 | Sebastian Gruber | 3 : 0 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 7 : 8 |
Andreas Strasser | 1 : 3 | |||
18.11.23 19:00 | Sascha Kammerer | 1 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 6 : 9 |
Nino Zeller | 3 : 0 | |||
07.10.23 19:00 | Matthias Perl | 3 : 1 | 1. DC Straubing II | 7 : 8 |
Erwin Stadler | 3 : 0 | |||
23.09.23 19:00 | Lukas Rechenmacher | 2 : 3 | DC Phantom's II | 13 : 2 |
Tobias Böhm | 3 : 2 | |||
02.09.23 19:00 | Harald Spitzwieser | 3 : 0 | Passauer Wölfe | 5 : 10 |
Simon Wurmlinger | 0 : 3 |
Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
06.04.24 17:00 | Alexander Brandstetter | 2 : 3 | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg II | 5 : 7 |
02.03.24 14:00 | Marcus Kreiner | 0 : 3 | Clochard Darter Augsburg | 6 : 6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.24 19:00 | Roland Vögerl |
Matthias Westphal Andreas Strasser |
2 : 3 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 6 : 9 |
27.04.24 19:00 | Andreas Schramm |
Michael Sickau Jan Sagermann |
3 : 2 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 8 : 7 |
13.04.24 19:00 | Hans-Georg Hartauer |
Klaus Mochny Benedikt Zach |
3 : 1 | DT Essenbach II | 4 : 11 |
16.03.24 19:00 | Jürgen Sünkel |
Erwin Stadler Christian Saller |
3 : 2 | 1. DC Straubing II | 9 : 6 |
02.03.24 19:00 | Andreas Schramm |
Michael Maier Michael Huber |
3 : 1 | DC Phantom's II | 6 : 9 |
27.01.24 19:00 | Hans-Georg Hartauer |
Uwe Siegmeier Dieter Niedermeier |
1 : 3 | DT Essenbach III | 10 : 5 |
20.01.24 19:00 | Hans-Georg Hartauer |
Christian Höfling Nektarios Tsiropoulos |
0 : 3 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 8 : 7 |
13.01.24 19:00 | Hans-Georg Hartauer |
Sebastian Gruber Florian Gruber |
3 : 0 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 7 : 8 |
18.11.23 19:00 | Andreas Schramm |
Sascha Kammerer Dominik Schröder |
1 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 6 : 9 |
07.10.23 19:00 | Roland Vögerl |
Silke Lanzinger Matthias Perl |
3 : 1 | 1. DC Straubing II | 7 : 8 |
23.09.23 19:00 | Roland Vögerl |
Johann Felber Tobias Böhm |
3 : 2 | DC Phantom's II | 13 : 2 |
02.09.23 19:00 | Trevor Bailey |
Martin Drexler Raphael Gronauer |
2 : 3 | Passauer Wölfe | 5 : 10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.04.24 17:00 | Reinhardt Welzel |
Werner Demmel Tobias Baldt |
1 : 3 | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg II | 5 : 7 |
02.03.24 14:00 | Justin Steiger |
Leon Kesselring Marcus Kreiner |
3 : 2 | Clochard Darter Augsburg | 6 : 6 |