Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
11.05.24 19:00 | Sascha Weinzierl | 1 : 3 | TSV Eichendorf e.V. | 2 : 13 |
Henry Adler | 2 : 3 | |||
13.04.24 19:00 | Biagio Uhl | 2 : 3 | DC Heb Hoch | 9 : 6 |
Ersatzspieler | 1 : 3 | |||
16.03.24 19:00 | Marcel Volkland | 3 : 1 | 1. DC Straubing VI | 10 : 5 |
Maximilian Schimanski | 1 : 3 | |||
02.03.24 19:00 | Andrè Wundschuh | 1 : 3 | LA Check Rats II | 5 : 10 |
Alexander Eder | 3 : 0 | |||
10.02.24 19:00 | Josef Koch | 0 : 3 | Dartfreunde Geisling-Pfatter II | 6 : 9 |
Josef Koch | 3 : 1 | |||
21.01.24 15:00 | Thomas Ziegler | 3 : 0 | DC Kelheim II | 7 : 8 |
Armin Gröller | 3 : 1 | |||
13.01.24 19:00 | Michael Kroiß | 3 : 2 | TSV Pilsting 1888 e.V. II | 9 : 6 |
26.11.23 14:00 | Torsten Bichlmeier | 3 : 1 | TSV Eichendorf e.V. | 6 : 9 |
Sascha Weinzierl | 0 : 3 | |||
17.11.23 19:00 | Michael Vogl | 0 : 3 | DC Heb Hoch | 3 : 12 |
Stefan Kagermeier | 3 : 1 | |||
27.10.23 19:00 | Sabrina Baierer | 3 : 0 | The Orange Might Minikin IV | 13 : 2 |
Manfred Mittler | 3 : 2 | |||
22.09.23 20:00 | Adrian Matei | 0 : 3 | LA Check Rats II | 8 : 7 |
Marina Bergler | 3 : 0 | |||
01.09.23 19:00 | Fabian Biederer | 3 : 0 | Dartfreunde Geisling-Pfatter III | 15 : 0 |
Monika Dirmeier | 3 : 1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.05.24 19:00 | Thomas Limmer |
Christian Müller Dirk Schmöckel |
2 : 3 | TSV Eichendorf e.V. | 2 : 13 |
13.04.24 19:00 | Mathias Scherm |
Biagio Uhl Johannes Plank |
3 : 2 | DC Heb Hoch | 9 : 6 |
16.03.24 19:00 | Mathias Scherm |
Christoph Baumann Marcel Volkland |
3 : 1 | 1. DC Straubing VI | 10 : 5 |
02.03.24 19:00 | Tobias Heumader |
Adrian Matei Alexander Eder |
0 : 3 | LA Check Rats II | 5 : 10 |
10.02.24 19:00 | Severin Dafner |
Mathias Scherm Josef Koch |
1 : 3 | Dartfreunde Geisling-Pfatter II | 6 : 9 |
21.01.24 15:00 | Mathias Scherm |
Willi Hacker Sebastian Kuhn |
2 : 3 | DC Kelheim II | 7 : 8 |
26.11.23 14:00 | Tobias Heumader |
Henry Adler Dirk Schmöckel |
2 : 3 | TSV Eichendorf e.V. | 6 : 9 |
17.11.23 19:00 | Tobias Heumader |
Michael Vogl Manuel Strasser |
0 : 3 | DC Heb Hoch | 3 : 12 |
27.10.23 19:00 | Mathias Scherm |
Steven Mitternacht Ralph Roos |
3 : 2 | The Orange Might Minikin IV | 13 : 2 |
22.09.23 20:00 | Daniel Blank |
Alexander Eder Marina Bergler |
3 : 0 | LA Check Rats II | 8 : 7 |
01.09.23 19:00 | Thomas Limmer |
Monika Dirmeier Lukas Piendl |
3 : 1 | Dartfreunde Geisling-Pfatter III | 15 : 0 |