Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.24 17:00 | Florian Ilg | 3 : 2 | DC Buach II | 4 : 11 |
04.05.24 17:00 | Andreas Greiner | 3 : 2 | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg III | 9 : 6 |
Samuel Reisige | 3 : 0 | |||
20.04.24 17:00 | Christian Kapsreiter | 3 : 2 | Passauer Wölfe II | 4 : 11 |
Eckhard Seydler | 0 : 3 | |||
06.04.24 18:00 | Martin Kreuzpointner | 3 : 0 | 1. DC Neuötting e.V. | 5 : 10 |
Christian Berger | 1 : 3 | |||
23.03.24 19:00 | Michael Felker | 0 : 3 | DC Power Flight's II | 4 : 11 |
Thorsten Weindl | 1 : 3 | |||
24.02.24 17:00 | Wolfgang Liebl | 3 : 2 | DC Reisbach II | 3 : 12 |
Milan Simara | 0 : 3 | |||
06.01.24 19:00 | Patrick Eder | 0 : 3 | DC Buach II | 2 : 13 |
Dominik Eder | 3 : 0 | |||
09.12.23 19:00 | Sascha Baar | 3 : 1 | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg III | 5 : 10 |
Florian Felsl | 3 : 1 | |||
25.11.23 19:00 | Stephan Zivotic | 2 : 3 | Passauer Wölfe II | 5 : 10 |
Michael Kapsreiter | 0 : 3 | |||
18.11.23 19:00 | Tobias Kempe | 2 : 3 | 1. DC Neuötting e.V. | 1 : 14 |
Thomas Steinfellner | 1 : 3 | |||
14.10.23 18:00 | Michael Felker | 0 : 3 | DC Power Flight's II | 4 : 11 |
Daniel Westenthanner | 3 : 0 |
Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
02.03.24 19:00 | Florian Gruber | 0 : 3 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 8 : 7 |
Andreas Strasser | 1 : 3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.24 17:00 | Fabian Brunner |
Sabine Ilg Robert Trenner |
3 : 2 | DC Buach II | 4 : 11 |
04.05.24 17:00 | Ronny Bönsch |
Michaela Spomer Florian Felsl |
3 : 2 | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg III | 9 : 6 |
20.04.24 17:00 | Moritz Achatz |
Stephan Zivotic Jürgen Aichinger |
1 : 3 | Passauer Wölfe II | 4 : 11 |
06.04.24 18:00 | Fabian Brunner |
Christian Berger Martin Kreuzpointner |
1 : 3 | 1. DC Neuötting e.V. | 5 : 10 |
23.03.24 19:00 | Dominik Mühlbauer |
Alexander Popp Tobias Wimmer |
0 : 3 | DC Power Flight's II | 4 : 11 |
24.02.24 17:00 | Fabian Brunner |
Manuel Breu Wolfgang Liebl |
2 : 3 | DC Reisbach II | 3 : 12 |
06.01.24 19:00 | Fabian Brunner |
Patrick Eder Johann Trenner |
1 : 3 | DC Buach II | 2 : 13 |
09.12.23 19:00 | Moritz Achatz |
Sascha Baar Tobias Polak |
1 : 3 | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg III | 5 : 10 |
25.11.23 19:00 | Thomas Stadler |
Dirk Haus Florian Obermüller |
1 : 3 | Passauer Wölfe II | 5 : 10 |
18.11.23 19:00 | Fabian Brunner |
Tobias Kempe Mark Zavoda |
0 : 3 | 1. DC Neuötting e.V. | 1 : 14 |
14.10.23 18:00 | Moritz Achatz |
Daniel Westenthanner Tobias Wimmer |
1 : 3 | DC Power Flight's II | 4 : 11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.03.24 19:00 | Matthias Perl |
Matthias Westphal Andreas Strasser |
0 : 3 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 8 : 7 |