Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
08.06.24 19:00 | Volkmar Ruscheinski | 0 : 3 | 1. DC Straubing II | 4 : 11 |
Matthias Perl | 3 : 1 | |||
25.05.24 19:00 | Thomas Hornung | 2 : 3 | DC Phantom's II | 7 : 8 |
Florian Auer | 1 : 3 | |||
11.05.24 19:00 | Martin Drexler | 3 : 1 | Passauer Wölfe | 9 : 6 |
Maximilian Maier | 3 : 1 | |||
27.04.24 19:00 | Florian Forster | 2 : 3 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 7 : 8 |
Andreas Schramm | 1 : 3 | |||
13.04.24 19:00 | Sebastian Gruber | 3 : 1 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 7 : 8 |
Matthias Westphal | 0 : 3 | |||
02.03.24 19:00 | Sascha Kammerer | 1 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 5 : 10 |
Nino Zeller | 0 : 3 | |||
27.01.24 19:00 | Volkmar Ruscheinski | 0 : 3 | 1. DC Straubing II | 10 : 5 |
Matthias Perl | 1 : 3 | |||
20.01.24 19:00 | Hans-Georg Hartauer | 3 : 1 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 7 : 8 |
Kai Sünkel | 3 : 1 | |||
13.01.24 19:00 | Johann Felber | 0 : 3 | DC Phantom's II | 6 : 9 |
Thomas Hornung | 0 : 3 | |||
16.12.23 19:00 | Jürgen Hausberger | 0 : 3 | Passauer Wölfe | 8 : 7 |
Martin Drexler | 0 : 3 | |||
18.11.23 19:00 | Matthias Westphal | 3 : 0 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 10 : 5 |
Florian Gruber | 2 : 3 | |||
28.10.23 19:00 | Sebastian Gahr | 1 : 3 | Die Gallier | 8 : 7 |
Jürgen Sievers | 3 : 2 | |||
07.10.23 19:00 | Wolfgang Schmidt | 3 : 1 | DT Essenbach III | 12 : 3 |
Christian Frigius | 3 : 1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.06.24 19:00 | Rudolf Haller |
Erwin Stadler Christian Saller |
2 : 3 | 1. DC Straubing II | 4 : 11 |
25.05.24 19:00 | Nektarios Tsiropoulos |
Michael Maier Michael Huber |
3 : 2 | DC Phantom's II | 7 : 8 |
11.05.24 19:00 | Nektarios Tsiropoulos |
Stefan Hassmann Raphael Gronauer |
0 : 3 | Passauer Wölfe | 9 : 6 |
27.04.24 19:00 | Nektarios Tsiropoulos |
Trevor Bailey Roland Vögerl |
3 : 0 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 7 : 8 |
13.04.24 19:00 | Nektarios Tsiropoulos |
Matthias Westphal Sven Studzinski |
2 : 3 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 7 : 8 |
02.03.24 19:00 | Nektarios Tsiropoulos |
Jannik Greve Nino Zeller |
2 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 5 : 10 |
27.01.24 19:00 | Nektarios Tsiropoulos |
Silke Lanzinger Matthias Perl |
3 : 1 | 1. DC Straubing II | 10 : 5 |
20.01.24 19:00 | Nektarios Tsiropoulos |
Hans-Georg Hartauer Florian Forster |
3 : 0 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 7 : 8 |
13.01.24 19:00 | Nektarios Tsiropoulos |
Dominik Wallner Johann Felber |
1 : 3 | DC Phantom's II | 6 : 9 |
16.12.23 19:00 | Nektarios Tsiropoulos |
Raphael Gronauer Lucca Scheuch |
3 : 1 | Passauer Wölfe | 8 : 7 |
18.11.23 19:00 | Nektarios Tsiropoulos |
Florian Gruber Christian Schneider |
3 : 1 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 10 : 5 |
28.10.23 19:00 | Nektarios Tsiropoulos |
Thomas Deiler Ingo Schult |
3 : 0 | Die Gallier | 8 : 7 |
07.10.23 19:00 | Nektarios Tsiropoulos |
Christian Frigius Martin Kastenmeier |
3 : 0 | DT Essenbach III | 12 : 3 |