Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
01.06.24 19:00 | Benedikt Stutz | 3 : 2 | TSV Pilsting 1888 e.V. II | 9 : 6 |
Johannes Wiesmüller | 3 : 0 | |||
11.05.24 19:00 | Dirk Schmöckel | 2 : 3 | TSV Eichendorf e.V. | 2 : 13 |
Gerhard Wehmann | 3 : 0 | |||
27.04.24 19:00 | Christian Ziegler | 0 : 3 | DC Kelheim II | 8 : 7 |
Thomas Ziegler | 2 : 3 | |||
13.04.24 19:00 | Johannes Plank | 3 : 0 | DC Heb Hoch | 9 : 6 |
Daniel Zhorzel | 3 : 0 | |||
16.03.24 19:00 | Christoph Baumann | 3 : 0 | 1. DC Straubing VI | 10 : 5 |
Toni Kricke | 3 : 0 | |||
10.02.24 19:00 | Mathias Scherm | 2 : 3 | Dartfreunde Geisling-Pfatter II | 6 : 9 |
Mathias Scherm | 0 : 3 | |||
21.01.24 15:00 | Harry Haas | 3 : 1 | DC Kelheim II | 7 : 8 |
Sebastian Kuhn | 1 : 3 | |||
13.01.24 19:00 | Bruno Holmer | 0 : 3 | TSV Pilsting 1888 e.V. II | 9 : 6 |
Dennis Willner | 3 : 0 | |||
27.10.23 19:00 | Brian Mitternacht | 0 : 3 | The Orange Might Minikin IV | 13 : 2 |
Jörg Pensl | 1 : 3 | |||
22.09.23 20:00 | Philipp Schweiger | 3 : 0 | LA Check Rats II | 8 : 7 |
01.09.23 19:00 | Monika Dirmeier | 3 : 2 | Dartfreunde Geisling-Pfatter III | 15 : 0 |
Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
20.04.24 19:00 | Aaron Heinemann | 3 : 2 | DC Black Birds Kelheim IV | 5 : 10 |
Thomas Böhm | 3 : 2 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.06.24 19:00 | Elias Rauscher |
Lucas Stange Dennis Willner |
3 : 0 | TSV Pilsting 1888 e.V. II | 9 : 6 |
11.05.24 19:00 | Ersatzspieler |
Sascha Weinzierl Gerhard Wehmann |
3 : 0 | TSV Eichendorf e.V. | 2 : 13 |
27.04.24 19:00 | Thomas Limmer |
Holger Glöckl Willi Hacker |
1 : 3 | DC Kelheim II | 8 : 7 |
13.04.24 19:00 | Josef Koch |
Biagio Uhl Johannes Plank |
3 : 2 | DC Heb Hoch | 9 : 6 |
16.03.24 19:00 | Josef Koch |
Christoph Baumann Marcel Volkland |
3 : 1 | 1. DC Straubing VI | 10 : 5 |
10.02.24 19:00 | Severin Dafner |
Mathias Scherm Josef Koch |
1 : 3 | Dartfreunde Geisling-Pfatter II | 6 : 9 |
21.01.24 15:00 | Josef Koch |
Willi Hacker Sebastian Kuhn |
2 : 3 | DC Kelheim II | 7 : 8 |
13.01.24 19:00 | Daniel Blank |
Andreas Scharff Sebastian Kronschnabl |
3 : 1 | TSV Pilsting 1888 e.V. II | 9 : 6 |
27.10.23 19:00 | Josef Koch |
Steven Mitternacht Ralph Roos |
3 : 2 | The Orange Might Minikin IV | 13 : 2 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.04.24 19:00 | Michael Gemeinbauer |
Stefan Bäumel Thomas Böhm |
3 : 2 | DC Black Birds Kelheim IV | 5 : 10 |