Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.24 16:00 | Korbinian Zierer | 2 : 3 | Die Gallier | 2 : 13 |
Klaus Bockelmann | 3 : 0 | |||
11.05.24 19:00 | Michael Sickau | 2 : 3 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 6 : 9 |
Simon Eichinger | 3 : 0 | |||
27.04.24 19:00 | Benedikt Zach | 3 : 0 | DT Essenbach II | 7 : 8 |
Sascha Kammerer | 0 : 3 | |||
02.03.24 19:00 | Christian Preisker | 3 : 1 | DT Essenbach III | 12 : 3 |
Michael Wimmer | 3 : 0 | |||
10.02.24 19:00 | Roland Vögerl | 3 : 1 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 9 : 6 |
Jürgen Sünkel | 3 : 1 | |||
20.01.24 19:00 | Christian Schneider | 3 : 1 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 8 : 7 |
Florian Ach | 3 : 0 | |||
13.01.24 19:00 | Christian Gangl | 3 : 1 | Die Gallier | 12 : 3 |
Stefan Bauer | 3 : 2 | |||
16.12.23 19:00 | Michael Sickau | 3 : 1 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 7 : 8 |
Jan Sagermann | 2 : 3 | |||
28.10.23 19:00 | Silke Lanzinger | 1 : 3 | 1. DC Straubing II | 5 : 10 |
Matthias Perl | 3 : 2 | |||
07.10.23 19:00 | Thomas Hornung | 1 : 3 | DC Phantom's II | 6 : 9 |
Michael Maier | 3 : 0 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.24 16:00 | Michael Frisch |
Korbinian Zierer Stefan Bauer |
1 : 3 | Die Gallier | 2 : 13 |
11.05.24 19:00 | Jürgen Hausberger |
Michael Sickau Jan Sagermann |
3 : 0 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 6 : 9 |
27.04.24 19:00 | Jürgen Hausberger |
Dominik Schröder Sascha Kammerer |
3 : 1 | DT Essenbach II | 7 : 8 |
02.03.24 19:00 | Jürgen Hausberger |
Uwe Siegmeier Dieter Niedermeier |
3 : 0 | DT Essenbach III | 12 : 3 |
10.02.24 19:00 | Jürgen Hausberger |
Trevor Bailey Roland Vögerl |
3 : 2 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 9 : 6 |
20.01.24 19:00 | Jürgen Hausberger |
Florian Gruber Matthias Westphal |
3 : 2 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 8 : 7 |
13.01.24 19:00 | Jürgen Hausberger |
Christian Gangl Stefan Grill |
3 : 0 | Die Gallier | 12 : 3 |
16.12.23 19:00 | Raphael Gronauer |
Christian Höfling Nektarios Tsiropoulos |
1 : 3 | SSV 63 LA - DC Steel Bro`s | 7 : 8 |
28.10.23 19:00 | Stefan Hassmann |
Volkmar Ruscheinski Toby Politzki |
1 : 3 | 1. DC Straubing II | 5 : 10 |
07.10.23 19:00 | Martin Drexler |
Florian Auer Thomas Hornung |
1 : 3 | DC Phantom's II | 6 : 9 |