Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.24 20:00 | Andreas Zollner | 3 : 1 | d'Waidler | 8 : 7 |
Alfred Rath | 3 : 1 | |||
11.05.24 19:00 | Christian Schillinger | 3 : 1 | DC Flames Aufhausen II | 6 : 9 |
Samuel Huber | 3 : 1 | |||
20.04.24 19:00 | Armin Ferwagner | 1 : 3 | DC Reisbach | 7 : 8 |
Thomas Böhm | 1 : 3 | |||
06.04.24 19:00 | Klaus Bockelmann | 3 : 0 | Die Gallier II | 9 : 6 |
Stefan Grill | 3 : 1 | |||
23.03.24 19:00 | Enrico Zerweisz | 3 : 2 | 1. DC Straubing III | 10 : 5 |
09.03.24 19:00 | Richard Altmann | 1 : 3 | DC Buach | 6 : 9 |
Herbert Sigl | 3 : 1 | |||
24.02.24 19:00 | Alexander Krotzer | 2 : 3 | 1. DC Deggendorf | 9 : 6 |
Mario Geiger | 3 : 0 | |||
29.12.23 19:00 | Tobias Lex | 3 : 1 | d'Waidler | 11 : 4 |
25.11.23 19:00 | Helmut Weber | 3 : 1 | DC Reisbach | 4 : 11 |
Thomas Böhm | 2 : 3 | |||
04.11.23 19:00 | Klaus Bockelmann | 3 : 0 | Die Gallier II | 11 : 4 |
28.10.23 19:00 | Enrico Zerweisz | 0 : 3 | 1. DC Straubing III | 12 : 3 |
Marion Papp | 1 : 3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.24 20:00 | Christoph Zaus |
Andreas Zollner Tobias Bucher |
3 : 0 | d'Waidler | 8 : 7 |
11.05.24 19:00 | Markus Graßl |
Andreas Maier Jürgen Hohlfeld |
1 : 3 | DC Flames Aufhausen II | 6 : 9 |
20.04.24 19:00 | Heiko Pfligl |
Thomas Böhm Johann Sterzer |
0 : 3 | DC Reisbach | 7 : 8 |
06.04.24 19:00 | Heiko Pfligl |
Florian Kulik Wolfgang Deingruber |
3 : 0 | Die Gallier II | 9 : 6 |
23.03.24 19:00 | Heiko Pfligl |
Simon Papp Enrico Zerweisz |
2 : 3 | 1. DC Straubing III | 10 : 5 |
09.03.24 19:00 | Michael Bielmeier |
Richard Altmann Dominik Eder |
3 : 2 | DC Buach | 6 : 9 |
24.02.24 19:00 | Heiko Pfligl |
Alexander Krotzer Tobias Hansl |
3 : 0 | 1. DC Deggendorf | 9 : 6 |
25.11.23 19:00 | Heiko Pfligl |
Armin Ferwagner Patrick Hartmann |
2 : 3 | DC Reisbach | 4 : 11 |
28.10.23 19:00 | Heiko Pfligl |
Enrico Zerweisz Simon Papp |
3 : 0 | 1. DC Straubing III | 12 : 3 |