Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.24 19:00 | Andreas Wölfl | 3 : 2 | Passauer Wölfe II | 6 : 9 |
Dirk Haus | 3 : 0 | |||
20.04.24 17:00 | Markus Schlierf | 1 : 3 | DC Reisbach II | 4 : 11 |
Manfred Helldobler | 1 : 3 | |||
23.03.24 19:00 | Jessica Zerweisz | 3 : 0 | 1. DC Straubing IV | 11 : 4 |
Dominik Mühlbauer | 3 : 0 | |||
15.03.24 19:00 | Robert Trenner | 3 : 0 | DC Buach II | 10 : 5 |
Patrick Eder | 3 : 1 | |||
24.02.24 19:00 | Anna-Lisa Kletzl | 3 : 0 | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg III | 9 : 6 |
Tobias Polak | 3 : 0 | |||
06.01.24 19:00 | Hans-Jürgen Büchler | 3 : 2 | Passauer Wölfe II | 7 : 8 |
Martin Roßmeier | 3 : 0 | |||
09.12.23 19:00 | Markus Hennerfeind | 3 : 1 | 1. DC Neuötting e.V. | 10 : 5 |
Elias Gurtner | 3 : 0 | |||
25.11.23 17:00 | Markus Schlierf | 0 : 3 | DC Reisbach II | 8 : 7 |
Werner Haufellner | 3 : 1 | |||
14.10.23 18:00 | Moritz Achatz | 3 : 0 | 1. DC Straubing IV | 11 : 4 |
Jakob Heimrich | 3 : 0 | |||
30.09.23 19:00 | Robert Trenner | 3 : 0 | DC Buach II | 6 : 9 |
Christian Zacherl | 0 : 3 | |||
16.09.23 19:00 | Sascha Baar | 3 : 2 | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg III | 10 : 5 |
Julia Felsl | 3 : 0 |
Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
01.03.24 19:00 | Michael Rein | 3 : 0 | Funky Darter 2000 e.V. | 3 : 12 |
Günther Hofmann | 2 : 3 | |||
04.11.23 19:00 | Patrick Gelsomino | 3 : 2 | DC Bayernstüberl | 11 : 4 |
Manuela Brucker | 3 : 0 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.24 19:00 | Alexander Popp |
Christian Kapsreiter Thomas Damberger |
3 : 0 | Passauer Wölfe II | 6 : 9 |
20.04.24 17:00 | Gerhard Huber |
Manfred Helldobler Markus Schlierf |
0 : 3 | DC Reisbach II | 4 : 11 |
23.03.24 19:00 | Alexander Popp |
Manuel Zellner Dominik Mühlbauer |
3 : 0 | 1. DC Straubing IV | 11 : 4 |
15.03.24 19:00 | Alexander Popp |
Dominik Eder Johann Trenner |
3 : 2 | DC Buach II | 10 : 5 |
24.02.24 19:00 | Alexander Popp |
Tobias Polak Erwin Kellndorfer |
3 : 0 | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg III | 9 : 6 |
06.01.24 19:00 | Xaver Galler |
Hans-Jürgen Büchler Martin Roßmeier |
1 : 3 | Passauer Wölfe II | 7 : 8 |
09.12.23 19:00 | Xaver Galler |
Tobias Kempe Christian Berger |
3 : 2 | 1. DC Neuötting e.V. | 10 : 5 |
25.11.23 17:00 | Markus Rizzo |
Milan Simara Noah Schäfer |
1 : 3 | DC Reisbach II | 8 : 7 |
14.10.23 18:00 | Daniel Westenthanner |
Moritz Achatz Manuel Zellner |
3 : 1 | 1. DC Straubing IV | 11 : 4 |
30.09.23 19:00 | Xaver Galler |
Christian Zacherl Johann Trenner |
1 : 3 | DC Buach II | 6 : 9 |
16.09.23 19:00 | Xaver Galler |
Lea Würzinger Thomas Paringer |
3 : 1 | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg III | 10 : 5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.03.24 19:00 | Justin Arnold |
Jan Brauer Thomas Dechant |
0 : 3 | Funky Darter 2000 e.V. | 3 : 12 |
04.11.23 19:00 | Baki Krasniqi |
Patrick Gelsomino Christian Hurnaus |
3 : 0 | DC Bayernstüberl | 11 : 4 |