Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
07.06.24 19:00 | Christian Greiner | 2 : 3 | DC Kelheim II | 9 : 6 |
Florian Selinger | 3 : 2 | |||
25.05.24 19:00 | Thomas Grimm | 1 : 3 | DC Heb Hoch | 6 : 9 |
Sebastian Hielscher | 3 : 2 | |||
11.05.24 19:00 | Stefan Limmer | 3 : 1 | Dartfreunde Geisling-Pfatter III | 8 : 7 |
Luca Zirngibl | 3 : 0 | |||
27.04.24 19:00 | Timo Haumer | 3 : 1 | 1. DC Straubing VI | 10 : 5 |
Peter Marks | 3 : 0 | |||
13.04.24 19:00 | Julia Westphal | 3 : 1 | LA Check Rats II | 8 : 7 |
Andrè Wundschuh | 3 : 2 | |||
24.02.24 19:00 | Michael Kroiß | 3 : 2 | TSV Pilsting 1888 e.V. II | 5 : 10 |
Thomas Weinzierl | 0 : 3 | |||
10.02.24 19:00 | Sascha Weinzierl | 0 : 3 | TSV Eichendorf e.V. | 4 : 11 |
Christian Müller | 1 : 3 | |||
27.01.24 19:00 | Florian Selinger | 1 : 3 | DC Kelheim II | 5 : 10 |
Willi Hacker | 1 : 3 | |||
12.01.24 19:00 | Sebastian Hielscher | 0 : 3 | DC Heb Hoch | 3 : 12 |
Thomas Grimm | 1 : 3 | |||
25.11.23 19:00 | Norbert Baumann | 3 : 2 | 1. DC Straubing VI | 10 : 5 |
Marcel Volkland | 3 : 1 | |||
18.11.23 19:00 | Markus Schwalbe | 0 : 3 | LA Check Rats II | 6 : 9 |
Julia Westphal | 3 : 2 | |||
11.11.23 19:00 | Michael Väth | 3 : 0 | Dartfreunde Geisling-Pfatter III | 9 : 6 |
Thomas Englmeier | 3 : 2 | |||
27.10.23 19:00 | Daniel Blank | 0 : 3 | Dartfreunde Geisling-Pfatter II | 2 : 13 |
Mathias Scherm | 3 : 1 | |||
23.09.23 19:00 | Sebastian Kronschnabl | 3 : 1 | TSV Pilsting 1888 e.V. II | 8 : 7 |
Lucas Stange | 3 : 2 | |||
02.09.23 19:00 | Maximilian Schreckenast | 1 : 3 | TSV Eichendorf e.V. | 3 : 12 |
Alexander Gutmüller | 2 : 3 |
Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
02.03.24 19:00 | Simon Deufel | 1 : 3 | DC Black Birds Kelheim VI | 8 : 7 |
Martin Kauler | 3 : 0 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.06.24 19:00 | Tobias Knobloch |
Thomas Ziegler Florian Selinger |
3 : 2 | DC Kelheim II | 9 : 6 |
25.05.24 19:00 | Tobias Knobloch |
Biagio Uhl Thomas Grimm |
3 : 1 | DC Heb Hoch | 6 : 9 |
11.05.24 19:00 | Brian Mitternacht |
Angelo Aumer Hermann Haslbeck |
3 : 2 | Dartfreunde Geisling-Pfatter III | 8 : 7 |
27.04.24 19:00 | Manfred Mittler |
Toni Kricke Norbert Baumann |
3 : 0 | 1. DC Straubing VI | 10 : 5 |
13.04.24 19:00 | Christoph Pomp |
Julia Westphal Marina Bergler |
3 : 0 | LA Check Rats II | 8 : 7 |
24.02.24 19:00 | Manfred Mittler |
Michael Kroiß Benedikt Stutz |
2 : 3 | TSV Pilsting 1888 e.V. II | 5 : 10 |
10.02.24 19:00 | Ersatzspieler |
Gerhard Wehmann Torsten Bichlmeier |
3 : 1 | TSV Eichendorf e.V. | 4 : 11 |
27.01.24 19:00 | Christoph Pomp |
Armin Gröller Walter Kirchberger |
2 : 3 | DC Kelheim II | 5 : 10 |
12.01.24 19:00 | Brian Mitternacht |
Sebastian Hielscher Stefan Kagermeier |
3 : 2 | DC Heb Hoch | 3 : 12 |
25.11.23 19:00 | Manfred Mittler |
Adrian Poloczek Norbert Baumann |
3 : 1 | 1. DC Straubing VI | 10 : 5 |
18.11.23 19:00 | Ersatzspieler |
Andrè Wundschuh Ersatzspieler |
3 : 2 | LA Check Rats II | 6 : 9 |
11.11.23 19:00 | Manfred Mittler |
Angelo Aumer Michael Väth |
2 : 3 | Dartfreunde Geisling-Pfatter III | 9 : 6 |
27.10.23 19:00 | Manfred Mittler |
Christoph Götz Thomas Limmer |
0 : 3 | Dartfreunde Geisling-Pfatter II | 2 : 13 |
23.09.23 19:00 | Tobias Knobloch |
Sebastian Kronschnabl Dennis Willner |
3 : 2 | TSV Pilsting 1888 e.V. II | 8 : 7 |
02.09.23 19:00 | Manfred Mittler |
Alexander Gutmüller Maximilian Schreckenast |
0 : 3 | TSV Eichendorf e.V. | 3 : 12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.03.24 19:00 | Daniel Tausendpfund |
Erich Wachert Martin Kauler |
3 : 0 | DC Black Birds Kelheim VI | 8 : 7 |