Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
07.06.24 19:00 | Thomas Ziegler | 3 : 1 | DC Kelheim II | 9 : 6 |
Maximilian Ziegler | 3 : 1 | |||
25.05.24 19:00 | Fetih Kaya | 1 : 3 | DC Heb Hoch | 6 : 9 |
Biagio Uhl | 1 : 3 | |||
27.04.24 19:00 | Peter Marks | 3 : 1 | 1. DC Straubing VI | 10 : 5 |
Timo Haumer | 1 : 3 | |||
13.04.24 19:00 | Andrè Wundschuh | 3 : 1 | LA Check Rats II | 8 : 7 |
Julia Westphal | 3 : 0 | |||
30.03.24 19:00 | Thomas Limmer | 3 : 1 | Dartfreunde Geisling-Pfatter II | 8 : 7 |
Lukas Piendl | 3 : 1 | |||
10.02.24 19:00 | Gerhard Wehmann | 3 : 0 | TSV Eichendorf e.V. | 4 : 11 |
Alexander Gutmüller | 2 : 3 | |||
27.01.24 19:00 | Willi Hacker | 1 : 3 | DC Kelheim II | 5 : 10 |
Florian Selinger | 0 : 3 | |||
25.11.23 19:00 | Julian Sturm | 1 : 3 | 1. DC Straubing VI | 10 : 5 |
Peter Marks | 3 : 1 | |||
18.11.23 19:00 | Marina Bergler | 3 : 2 | LA Check Rats II | 6 : 9 |
Andrè Wundschuh | 0 : 3 | |||
11.11.23 19:00 | Luca Zirngibl | 3 : 2 | Dartfreunde Geisling-Pfatter III | 9 : 6 |
Stefan Limmer | 1 : 3 | |||
02.09.23 19:00 | Alexander Gutmüller | 0 : 3 | TSV Eichendorf e.V. | 3 : 12 |
Maximilian Schreckenast | 3 : 1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.06.24 19:00 | Manfred Mittler |
Sascha Kuhn Christian Greiner |
3 : 0 | DC Kelheim II | 9 : 6 |
25.05.24 19:00 | Ersatzspieler |
Sebastian Hielscher Fetih Kaya |
1 : 3 | DC Heb Hoch | 6 : 9 |
27.04.24 19:00 | Ralph Roos |
Christoph Baumann Marcel Volkland |
3 : 1 | 1. DC Straubing VI | 10 : 5 |
13.04.24 19:00 | Jörg Pensl |
Julia Westphal Marina Bergler |
3 : 0 | LA Check Rats II | 8 : 7 |
30.03.24 19:00 | Steven Mitternacht |
Christoph Götz Thomas Limmer |
3 : 2 | Dartfreunde Geisling-Pfatter II | 8 : 7 |
10.02.24 19:00 | Tobias Knobloch |
Sascha Weinzierl Alexander Gutmüller |
1 : 3 | TSV Eichendorf e.V. | 4 : 11 |
27.01.24 19:00 | Jörg Pensl |
Armin Gröller Walter Kirchberger |
2 : 3 | DC Kelheim II | 5 : 10 |
25.11.23 19:00 | Brian Mitternacht |
Toni Kricke Marcel Volkland |
3 : 0 | 1. DC Straubing VI | 10 : 5 |
18.11.23 19:00 | Ralph Roos |
Michael Bergler Markus Schwalbe |
0 : 3 | LA Check Rats II | 6 : 9 |
11.11.23 19:00 | Tobias Knobloch |
Monika Dirmeier Thomas Englmeier |
3 : 1 | Dartfreunde Geisling-Pfatter III | 9 : 6 |
02.09.23 19:00 | Sabrina Baierer |
Henry Adler Dirk Schmöckel |
1 : 3 | TSV Eichendorf e.V. | 3 : 12 |