Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.24 17:00 | Florian Ilg | 1 : 3 | DC Buach II | 4 : 11 |
04.05.24 17:00 | Florian Felsl | 2 : 3 | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg III | 9 : 6 |
Alexander Kletzl | 1 : 3 | |||
06.04.24 18:00 | Thomas Steinfellner | 3 : 1 | 1. DC Neuötting e.V. | 5 : 10 |
Markus Hennerfeind | 3 : 0 | |||
24.02.24 17:00 | Milan Simara | 0 : 3 | DC Reisbach II | 3 : 12 |
Wolfgang Liebl | 3 : 0 | |||
09.12.23 19:00 | Andreas Weichold | 0 : 3 | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg III | 5 : 10 |
Andreas Greiner | 3 : 2 |
Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
10.02.24 19:00 | Michael Kroiß | 3 : 2 | TSV Pilsting 1888 e.V. II | 7 : 8 |
Bruno Holmer | 3 : 2 | |||
27.01.24 19:00 | Torsten Bichlmeier | 1 : 3 | TSV Eichendorf e.V. | 3 : 12 |
Dirk Schmöckel | 3 : 2 | |||
13.01.24 19:00 | Walter Kirchberger | 3 : 1 | DC Kelheim II | 9 : 6 |
Armin Gröller | 3 : 2 | |||
22.12.23 19:00 | Michael Vogl | 0 : 3 | DC Heb Hoch | 4 : 11 |
Johannes Plank | 3 : 0 | |||
25.11.23 19:00 | Tobias Knobloch | 3 : 1 | The Orange Might Minikin IV | 5 : 10 |
28.10.23 19:00 | Marina Bergler | 3 : 1 | LA Check Rats II | 3 : 12 |
Markus Schwalbe | 2 : 3 | |||
21.10.23 19:00 | Tobias Heumader | 0 : 3 | Dartfreunde Geisling-Pfatter II | 7 : 8 |
Jürgen Biederer | 2 : 3 | |||
02.09.23 19:00 | Andreas Scharff | 1 : 3 | TSV Pilsting 1888 e.V. II | 5 : 10 |
Sebastian Kronschnabl | 3 : 0 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.05.24 17:00 | Manuel Zellner |
Michaela Spomer Florian Felsl |
3 : 2 | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg III | 9 : 6 |
06.04.24 18:00 | Moritz Achatz |
Peter Schwaiger Mario Kempe |
0 : 3 | 1. DC Neuötting e.V. | 5 : 10 |
24.02.24 17:00 | Moritz Achatz |
Milan Simara Noah Schäfer |
1 : 3 | DC Reisbach II | 3 : 12 |
09.12.23 19:00 | Fabian Brunner |
Florian Felsl Andreas Weichold |
2 : 3 | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg III | 5 : 10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.02.24 19:00 | Andreas Ochsenbauer |
Thomas Weinzierl Dennis Willner |
3 : 2 | TSV Pilsting 1888 e.V. II | 7 : 8 |
27.01.24 19:00 | Maximilian Schimanski |
Christian Müller Dirk Schmöckel |
0 : 3 | TSV Eichendorf e.V. | 3 : 12 |
13.01.24 19:00 | Andreas Ochsenbauer |
Thomas Ziegler Florian Selinger |
3 : 0 | DC Kelheim II | 9 : 6 |
22.12.23 19:00 | Andreas Ochsenbauer |
Thomas Grimm Armin Hagn |
1 : 3 | DC Heb Hoch | 4 : 11 |
28.10.23 19:00 | Adrian Poloczek |
Alexander Eder Marina Bergler |
3 : 1 | LA Check Rats II | 3 : 12 |
21.10.23 19:00 | Adrian Poloczek |
Christoph Götz Thomas Limmer |
3 : 0 | Dartfreunde Geisling-Pfatter II | 7 : 8 |
02.09.23 19:00 | Adrian Poloczek |
Andreas Scharff Sebastian Kronschnabl |
3 : 2 | TSV Pilsting 1888 e.V. II | 5 : 10 |