Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
15.06.24 17:00 | Benjamin Ollinger | 2 : 3 | LA Check Rats | 6 : 9 |
Andreas Wagner | 1 : 3 | |||
01.06.24 17:00 | Julian Fechter | 0 : 3 | Dartstammtisch Minadorf | 4 : 11 |
Maximilian Bauer | 1 : 3 | |||
18.05.24 16:00 | Martin Schmid | 0 : 3 | DC Flames Aufhausen IV | 7 : 8 |
Ersatzspieler | 0 : 3 | |||
20.04.24 18:00 | Christian Sandtner | 2 : 3 | Isardarter | 5 : 10 |
Markus Klankermeier | 2 : 3 | |||
06.04.24 18:00 | Klaus Moosburger | 1 : 3 | DC Flames Aufhausen III | 5 : 10 |
Patrizia Moosburger | 3 : 1 | |||
24.03.24 14:00 | Martin Gruber | 2 : 3 | DC Torpedo's III | 4 : 11 |
Alexander Mahl | 1 : 3 | |||
24.02.24 19:00 | Dirk Reichel | 3 : 2 | 1. DC Deggendorf II | 7 : 8 |
Günther Krotzer | 1 : 3 | |||
03.02.24 17:00 | Andreas Wagner | 1 : 3 | LA Check Rats | 8 : 7 |
Toni Ante Tubic | 1 : 3 | |||
20.01.24 19:00 | Benjamin Obermaier | 0 : 3 | Dartstammtisch Minadorf | 2 : 13 |
Günther Aigner | 0 : 3 | |||
14.01.24 13:00 | Martin Schmid | 0 : 3 | DC Flames Aufhausen IV | 4 : 11 |
Fabiano Marchese | 3 : 0 | |||
01.12.23 20:00 | Martin Gruber | 2 : 3 | DC Torpedo's III | 3 : 12 |
Alex Wegeng | 0 : 3 | |||
25.11.23 18:00 | Josef Wenzel | 1 : 3 | Isardarter | 2 : 13 |
Christian Sandtner | 0 : 3 | |||
04.11.23 19:00 | Klaus Moosburger | 3 : 1 | DC Flames Aufhausen III | 6 : 9 |
Patrizia Moosburger | 3 : 2 | |||
30.09.23 19:00 | Spieler/in nicht anwesend | 0 : 0 | DC Black Dragons II | 15 : 0 |
Spieler/in nicht anwesend | 0 : 0 | |||
09.09.23 19:00 | Thomas Staudacher | 3 : 2 | 1. DC Deggendorf II | 6 : 9 |
Janosch Kraus | 0 : 3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.06.24 17:00 | Ersatzspieler |
Andrè Wundschuh Andreas Wagner |
1 : 3 | LA Check Rats | 6 : 9 |
01.06.24 17:00 | Dennis Eichinger |
Jürgen Landauer Benjamin Obermaier |
1 : 3 | Dartstammtisch Minadorf | 4 : 11 |
18.05.24 16:00 | Dennis Eichinger |
Fabiano Marchese Ersatzspieler |
3 : 0 | DC Flames Aufhausen IV | 7 : 8 |
20.04.24 18:00 | Dennis Eichinger |
Alexander Dollmann Markus Klankermeier |
2 : 3 | Isardarter | 5 : 10 |
06.04.24 18:00 | Helmut Zistler |
Christian Mühldorfer Klaus Moosburger |
2 : 3 | DC Flames Aufhausen III | 5 : 10 |
24.03.24 14:00 | Helmut Zistler |
Martin Gruber Alexander Kronschnabl |
1 : 3 | DC Torpedo's III | 4 : 11 |
24.02.24 19:00 | Helmut Zistler |
Robert Putz Björn Holm |
2 : 3 | 1. DC Deggendorf II | 7 : 8 |
03.02.24 17:00 | Helmut Zistler |
Sven Sausenthaler Andreas Wagner |
3 : 2 | LA Check Rats | 8 : 7 |
20.01.24 19:00 | Helmut Zistler |
Eric Majer Thomas Majer |
0 : 3 | Dartstammtisch Minadorf | 2 : 13 |
14.01.24 13:00 | Helmut Zistler |
Christoph Reisinger Fabiano Marchese |
2 : 3 | DC Flames Aufhausen IV | 4 : 11 |
01.12.23 20:00 | Helmut Zistler |
Alex Wegeng Charline Marggraf |
0 : 3 | DC Torpedo's III | 3 : 12 |
25.11.23 18:00 | Helmut Zistler |
Kevin Weißhart Christian Sandtner |
2 : 3 | Isardarter | 2 : 13 |
04.11.23 19:00 | Helmut Zistler |
Nicole Heißenhuber Patrizia Moosburger |
3 : 0 | DC Flames Aufhausen III | 6 : 9 |
09.09.23 19:00 | Dennis Eichinger |
Janosch Kraus Robert Putz |
1 : 3 | 1. DC Deggendorf II | 6 : 9 |