Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
07.06.24 19:00 | Brian Mitternacht | 3 : 0 | The Orange Might Minikin IV | 6 : 9 |
Jörg Pensl | 2 : 3 | |||
25.05.24 19:00 | Timo Haumer | 1 : 3 | 1. DC Straubing VI | 8 : 7 |
Peter Marks | 3 : 1 | |||
11.05.24 19:00 | Markus Schwalbe | 0 : 3 | LA Check Rats II | 5 : 10 |
Adrian Matei | 0 : 3 | |||
30.03.24 19:00 | Thomas Weinzierl | 3 : 1 | TSV Pilsting 1888 e.V. II | 6 : 9 |
Benedikt Stutz | 3 : 2 | |||
16.03.24 19:00 | Gerhard Wehmann | 3 : 2 | TSV Eichendorf e.V. | 2 : 13 |
Torsten Bichlmeier | 2 : 3 | |||
02.03.24 19:00 | Monika Dirmeier | 3 : 1 | Dartfreunde Geisling-Pfatter III | 6 : 9 |
Severin Dafner | 3 : 0 | |||
27.01.24 19:00 | Jörg Pensl | 3 : 1 | The Orange Might Minikin IV | 10 : 5 |
Christoph Pomp | 3 : 0 | |||
13.01.24 19:00 | Peter Marks | 3 : 0 | 1. DC Straubing VI | 6 : 9 |
Andreas Ochsenbauer | 3 : 1 | |||
17.12.23 16:00 | Markus Schwalbe | 2 : 3 | LA Check Rats II | 6 : 9 |
Michael Bergler | 3 : 0 | |||
28.10.23 19:00 | Michael Kroiß | 3 : 0 | TSV Pilsting 1888 e.V. II | 10 : 5 |
Dennis Willner | 3 : 0 | |||
07.10.23 19:00 | Alexander Gutmüller | 3 : 1 | TSV Eichendorf e.V. | 4 : 11 |
Christian Müller | 0 : 3 |
Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
09.03.24 19:00 | Florian Griesbach | 1 : 3 | DC Wolfdart | 7 : 8 |
Jens Hübner | 3 : 2 | |||
14.10.23 19:00 | Lars Risse | 2 : 3 | 1. DC Regensburg II | 8 : 7 |
Rudolf Hrobak | 2 : 3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.06.24 19:00 | Thomas Ziegler |
Tobias Knobloch Jörg Pensl |
2 : 3 | The Orange Might Minikin IV | 6 : 9 |
25.05.24 19:00 | Christian Ziegler |
Timo Haumer Peter Marks |
3 : 1 | 1. DC Straubing VI | 8 : 7 |
11.05.24 19:00 | Thomas Ziegler |
Marina Bergler Andrè Wundschuh |
3 : 1 | LA Check Rats II | 5 : 10 |
30.03.24 19:00 | Thomas Ziegler |
Thomas Weinzierl Dennis Willner |
3 : 0 | TSV Pilsting 1888 e.V. II | 6 : 9 |
16.03.24 19:00 | Willi Hacker |
Sascha Weinzierl Dirk Schmöckel |
2 : 3 | TSV Eichendorf e.V. | 2 : 13 |
02.03.24 19:00 | Thomas Ziegler |
Monika Dirmeier Thomas Englmeier |
2 : 3 | Dartfreunde Geisling-Pfatter III | 6 : 9 |
27.01.24 19:00 | Willi Hacker |
Ralph Roos Brian Mitternacht |
3 : 0 | The Orange Might Minikin IV | 10 : 5 |
13.01.24 19:00 | Thomas Ziegler |
Andreas Ochsenbauer Ronny Bönsch |
0 : 3 | 1. DC Straubing VI | 6 : 9 |
17.12.23 16:00 | Thomas Ziegler |
Marina Bergler Ersatzspieler |
1 : 3 | LA Check Rats II | 6 : 9 |
28.10.23 19:00 | Thomas Ziegler |
Bruno Holmer Andreas Jäkel |
3 : 2 | TSV Pilsting 1888 e.V. II | 10 : 5 |
07.10.23 19:00 | Thomas Ziegler |
Dirk Schmöckel Alexander Gutmüller |
0 : 3 | TSV Eichendorf e.V. | 4 : 11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.03.24 19:00 | Hans-Jürgen Karl |
Oliver Scharf Tjark Osterhaus |
3 : 2 | DC Wolfdart | 7 : 8 |
14.10.23 19:00 | Samir Spahic |
Lars Risse Vinzent Seibold |
0 : 3 | 1. DC Regensburg II | 8 : 7 |