Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
04.05.24 17:00 | Nicole Haindl | 3 : 0 | DC Reisbach II | 7 : 8 |
Werner Haufellner | 3 : 1 | |||
20.04.24 19:00 | Maximilian Loth | 3 : 2 | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg III | 13 : 2 |
Samuel Reisige | 3 : 0 | |||
06.04.24 19:00 | Stephan Zivotic | 2 : 3 | Passauer Wölfe II | 8 : 7 |
Martin Roßmeier | 0 : 3 | |||
23.03.24 19:00 | Elias Gurtner | 3 : 1 | 1. DC Neuötting e.V. | 5 : 10 |
Martin Kreuzpointner | 1 : 3 | |||
15.03.24 19:00 | Gerhard Huber | 1 : 3 | DC Power Flight's II | 5 : 10 |
Xaver Galler | 3 : 0 | |||
06.01.24 19:00 | Manuel Zellner | 0 : 3 | 1. DC Straubing IV | 13 : 2 |
11.11.23 17:00 | Wolfgang Liebl | 3 : 1 | DC Reisbach II | 8 : 7 |
Werner Haufellner | 3 : 1 | |||
04.11.23 19:00 | Michael Kapsreiter | 1 : 3 | Passauer Wölfe II | 7 : 8 |
Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
09.03.24 19:00 | Thomas Zitzl | 0 : 3 | DC Torpedo's II | 9 : 6 |
Michael Bielmeier | 0 : 3 | |||
21.10.23 19:00 | Noah Schäfer | 1 : 3 | DC Reisbach | 5 : 10 |
Armin Ferwagner | 0 : 3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.05.24 17:00 | Florian Ilg |
Werner Haufellner Wolfgang Liebl |
3 : 1 | DC Reisbach II | 7 : 8 |
20.04.24 19:00 | Florian Ilg |
Maximilian Loth Samuel Reisige |
3 : 0 | DC Hawks Vilsbiburg III | 13 : 2 |
06.04.24 19:00 | Florian Ilg |
Stephan Zivotic Simon Gruber |
3 : 0 | Passauer Wölfe II | 8 : 7 |
23.03.24 19:00 | Patrick Eder |
Mario Kempe Martin Kreuzpointner |
2 : 3 | 1. DC Neuötting e.V. | 5 : 10 |
15.03.24 19:00 | Johann Trenner |
Alexander Popp Tobias Wimmer |
2 : 3 | DC Power Flight's II | 5 : 10 |
11.11.23 17:00 | Robert Trenner |
Manfred Helldobler Markus Schlierf |
0 : 3 | DC Reisbach II | 8 : 7 |
04.11.23 19:00 | Karl Feurle |
Stephan Zivotic Dirk Haus |
3 : 2 | Passauer Wölfe II | 7 : 8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.03.24 19:00 | Richard Altmann |
Michael Bielmeier Dieter Weiß |
2 : 3 | DC Torpedo's II | 9 : 6 |
21.10.23 19:00 | Patrick Eder |
Armin Ferwagner Patrick Hartmann |
0 : 3 | DC Reisbach | 5 : 10 |