Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
13.04.24 19:00 | Jörg Pensl | 1 : 3 | The Orange Might Minikin IV | 7 : 8 |
Christoph Pomp | 0 : 3 | |||
30.03.24 19:00 | Christoph Baumann | 3 : 0 | 1. DC Straubing VI | 13 : 2 |
16.03.24 19:00 | Hermann Haslbeck | 3 : 2 | Dartfreunde Geisling-Pfatter III | 12 : 3 |
03.02.24 19:00 | Armin Hagn | 0 : 3 | DC Heb Hoch | 5 : 10 |
Julien Maurice Hielscher | 0 : 3 | |||
27.01.24 19:00 | Bruno Holmer | 1 : 3 | TSV Pilsting 1888 e.V. II | 8 : 7 |
Dirk Schröder | 3 : 0 | |||
13.01.24 19:00 | Alexander Gutmüller | 1 : 3 | TSV Eichendorf e.V. | 7 : 8 |
Christian Müller | 1 : 3 | |||
17.12.23 16:00 | Sebastian Kuhn | 3 : 2 | DC Kelheim II | 9 : 6 |
Thomas Ziegler | 0 : 3 | |||
18.11.23 19:00 | Manfred Mittler | 3 : 1 | The Orange Might Minikin IV | 9 : 6 |
Jörg Pensl | 2 : 3 | |||
28.10.23 19:00 | Peter Marks | 3 : 2 | 1. DC Straubing VI | 12 : 3 |
Max Bönsch | 3 : 2 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.04.24 19:00 | Marina Bergler |
Christoph Pomp Jörg Pensl |
0 : 3 | The Orange Might Minikin IV | 7 : 8 |
30.03.24 19:00 | Marina Bergler |
Christoph Baumann Marcel Volkland |
3 : 2 | 1. DC Straubing VI | 13 : 2 |
16.03.24 19:00 | Marina Bergler |
Michael Väth Hermann Haslbeck |
3 : 0 | Dartfreunde Geisling-Pfatter III | 12 : 3 |
03.02.24 19:00 | Markus Schwalbe |
Julien Maurice Hielscher Fabian Schüller |
0 : 3 | DC Heb Hoch | 5 : 10 |
27.01.24 19:00 | Markus Schwalbe |
Sebastian Kronschnabl Dirk Schröder |
3 : 0 | TSV Pilsting 1888 e.V. II | 8 : 7 |
13.01.24 19:00 | Marina Bergler |
Sandro Haunfellner Alexander Gutmüller |
1 : 3 | TSV Eichendorf e.V. | 7 : 8 |
17.12.23 16:00 | Andrè Wundschuh |
Willi Hacker Sebastian Kuhn |
1 : 3 | DC Kelheim II | 9 : 6 |
18.11.23 19:00 | Marina Bergler |
Manfred Mittler Tobias Knobloch |
1 : 3 | The Orange Might Minikin IV | 9 : 6 |
28.10.23 19:00 | Markus Schwalbe |
Max Bönsch Peter Marks |
3 : 0 | 1. DC Straubing VI | 12 : 3 |