Datum | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
08.06.24 19:00 | Toby Politzki | 3 : 1 | 1. DC Straubing II | 4 : 11 |
Erwin Stadler | 3 : 1 | |||
25.05.24 19:00 | Lukas Rechenmacher | 3 : 2 | DC Phantom's II | 7 : 8 |
Tobias Böhm | 2 : 3 | |||
11.05.24 19:00 | Jürgen Hausberger | 0 : 3 | Passauer Wölfe | 9 : 6 |
Raphael Gronauer | 2 : 3 | |||
27.04.24 19:00 | Trevor Bailey | 2 : 3 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 7 : 8 |
Roland Vögerl | 3 : 1 | |||
13.04.24 19:00 | Ahmet Yaya | 2 : 3 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 7 : 8 |
Sven Studzinski | 3 : 2 | |||
30.03.24 19:00 | Sebastian Gahr | 3 : 1 | Die Gallier | 7 : 8 |
Stefan Bauer | 2 : 3 | |||
16.03.24 19:00 | Christian Preisker | 3 : 2 | DT Essenbach III | 11 : 4 |
Martin Kastenmeier | 3 : 2 | |||
02.03.24 19:00 | Nino Zeller | 0 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 5 : 10 |
Sascha Kammerer | 0 : 3 | |||
27.01.24 19:00 | Erwin Stadler | 3 : 1 | 1. DC Straubing II | 10 : 5 |
Toby Politzki | 3 : 2 | |||
20.01.24 19:00 | Florian Forster | 1 : 3 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 7 : 8 |
Jürgen Sünkel | 3 : 1 | |||
13.01.24 19:00 | Florian Auer | 0 : 3 | DC Phantom's II | 6 : 9 |
Lukas Rechenmacher | 0 : 3 | |||
16.12.23 19:00 | Simon Wurmlinger | 3 : 2 | Passauer Wölfe | 8 : 7 |
Lucca Scheuch | 3 : 2 | |||
18.11.23 19:00 | Matthias Stuber | 3 : 0 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 10 : 5 |
Sebastian Gruber | 3 : 0 | |||
28.10.23 19:00 | Stefan Bauer | 2 : 3 | Die Gallier | 8 : 7 |
Christian Gangl | 3 : 2 | |||
07.10.23 19:00 | Christian Preisker | 3 : 0 | DT Essenbach III | 12 : 3 |
Dieter Niedermeier | 2 : 3 | |||
23.09.23 19:00 | Sebastian Preisker | 3 : 2 | DT Essenbach II | 6 : 9 |
Jannik Greve | 3 : 2 |
Datum | Partner | Gegenspieler | Legs | Gegenspieler-Team | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.06.24 19:00 | Simon Eichinger |
Silke Lanzinger Matthias Perl |
2 : 3 | 1. DC Straubing II | 4 : 11 |
25.05.24 19:00 | Michael Sickau |
Tobias Böhm Lukas Rechenmacher |
3 : 1 | DC Phantom's II | 7 : 8 |
11.05.24 19:00 | Michael Sickau |
Jürgen Hausberger Lucca Scheuch |
0 : 3 | Passauer Wölfe | 9 : 6 |
27.04.24 19:00 | Michael Sickau |
Florian Forster Andreas Schramm |
2 : 3 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 7 : 8 |
13.04.24 19:00 | Michael Sickau |
Andreas Strasser Christian Schneider |
1 : 3 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 7 : 8 |
30.03.24 19:00 | Michael Sickau |
Thomas Deiler Ingo Schult |
2 : 3 | Die Gallier | 7 : 8 |
16.03.24 19:00 | Michael Sickau |
Christian Frigius Martin Kastenmeier |
3 : 0 | DT Essenbach III | 11 : 4 |
02.03.24 19:00 | Michael Sickau |
Ashley Kelly Benedikt Zach |
0 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 5 : 10 |
27.01.24 19:00 | Michael Sickau |
Erwin Stadler Christian Saller |
3 : 2 | 1. DC Straubing II | 10 : 5 |
20.01.24 19:00 | Michael Sickau |
Kai Sünkel Jürgen Sünkel |
2 : 3 | DC Black Birds Kelheim II | 7 : 8 |
13.01.24 19:00 | Michael Sickau |
Tobias Böhm Lukas Rechenmacher |
3 : 1 | DC Phantom's II | 6 : 9 |
16.12.23 19:00 | Michael Sickau |
Jürgen Hausberger Simon Wurmlinger |
1 : 3 | Passauer Wölfe | 8 : 7 |
18.11.23 19:00 | Michael Sickau |
Sebastian Gruber Andreas Strasser |
3 : 0 | Dartclub Wenzenbach e.V. | 10 : 5 |
28.10.23 19:00 | Michael Sickau |
Christian Gangl Stefan Bauer |
3 : 0 | Die Gallier | 8 : 7 |
07.10.23 19:00 | Michael Sickau |
Wolfgang Schmidt Christian Preisker |
3 : 0 | DT Essenbach III | 12 : 3 |
23.09.23 19:00 | Michael Sickau |
Sebastian Preisker Jannik Greve |
1 : 3 | DT Essenbach II | 6 : 9 |