16.09.23 12:00 |
20583 |
DC Hawks Vilsbiburg II |
DSV Nürnberg |
4:8
|
✔ |
16.09.23 12:00 |
21931 |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth |
DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim |
7:5
|
✔ |
16.09.23 12:00 |
20569 |
DC Black Birds Kelheim |
DJK Dipbach |
6:6
|
✔ |
16.09.23 14:30 |
20583 |
DSV Nürnberg |
Clochard Darter Augsburg |
5:7
|
✔ |
16.09.23 14:30 |
21931 |
DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim |
DC Condor Lautertal |
12:0
|
✔ |
16.09.23 14:30 |
20569 |
DJK Dipbach |
1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg |
8:4
|
✔ |
16.09.23 17:00 |
20583 |
Clochard Darter Augsburg |
DC Hawks Vilsbiburg II |
10:2
|
✔ |
16.09.23 17:00 |
21931 |
DC Condor Lautertal |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth |
0:12
|
✔ |
16.09.23 17:00 |
20569 |
1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg |
DC Black Birds Kelheim |
6:6
|
✔ |
14.10.23 12:00 |
21827 |
DSV Nürnberg |
1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg |
10:2
|
✔ |
14.10.23 12:00 |
20632 |
DC Condor Lautertal |
Clochard Darter Augsburg |
0:12
|
✔ |
14.10.23 12:00 |
21931 |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth |
DC Hawks Vilsbiburg II |
9:3
|
✔ |
14.10.23 14:30 |
21827 |
1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg |
DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim |
3:9
|
✔ |
14.10.23 14:30 |
20632 |
Clochard Darter Augsburg |
DC Black Birds Kelheim |
7:5
|
✔ |
14.10.23 14:30 |
21931 |
DC Hawks Vilsbiburg II |
DJK Dipbach |
4:8
|
✔ |
14.10.23 17:00 |
21827 |
DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim |
DSV Nürnberg |
6:6
|
✔ |
14.10.23 17:00 |
20632 |
DC Black Birds Kelheim |
DC Condor Lautertal |
12:0
|
✔ |
14.10.23 17:00 |
21931 |
DJK Dipbach |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth |
7:5
|
✔ |
18.11.23 12:00 |
20619 |
DJK Dipbach |
DSV Nürnberg |
2:10
|
✔ |
18.11.23 12:00 |
20629 |
DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim |
DC Hawks Vilsbiburg II |
9:3
|
✔ |
18.11.23 12:00 |
20967 |
1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg |
Clochard Darter Augsburg |
4:8
|
✔ |
18.11.23 14:30 |
20619 |
DSV Nürnberg |
DC Condor Lautertal |
12:0
|
✔ |
18.11.23 14:30 |
20629 |
DC Hawks Vilsbiburg II |
DC Black Birds Kelheim |
9:3
|
✔ |
18.11.23 14:30 |
20967 |
Clochard Darter Augsburg |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth |
8:4
|
✔ |
18.11.23 17:00 |
20619 |
DC Condor Lautertal |
DJK Dipbach |
0:12
|
✔ |
18.11.23 17:00 |
20629 |
DC Black Birds Kelheim |
DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim |
6:6
|
✔ |
18.11.23 17:00 |
20967 |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth |
1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg |
9:3
|
✔ |
13.01.24 12:00 |
21827 |
DSV Nürnberg |
DC Black Birds Kelheim |
8:4
|
✔ |
13.01.24 12:00 |
23507 |
Clochard Darter Augsburg |
DJK Dipbach |
5:7
|
✔ |
13.01.24 12:00 |
20583 |
DC Hawks Vilsbiburg II |
DC Condor Lautertal |
12:0
|
✔ |
13.01.24 13:00 |
20583 |
1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg |
DC Hawks Vilsbiburg II |
7:5
|
✔ |
13.01.24 14:30 |
21827 |
DC Black Birds Kelheim |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth |
8:4
|
✔ |
13.01.24 14:30 |
23507 |
DJK Dipbach |
DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim |
6:6
|
✔ |
13.01.24 14:30 |
20583 |
DC Condor Lautertal |
1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg |
0:12
|
✔ |
13.01.24 17:00 |
21827 |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth |
DSV Nürnberg |
5:7
|
✔ |
13.01.24 17:00 |
23507 |
DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim |
Clochard Darter Augsburg |
8:4
|
✔ |
03.02.24 12:00 |
23507 |
Clochard Darter Augsburg |
DC Hawks Vilsbiburg II |
12:0
|
✔ |
03.02.24 12:00 |
|
DC Condor Lautertal |
DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim |
0:12
|
✔ |
03.02.24 12:00 |
20967 |
1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg |
DJK Dipbach |
3:9
|
✔ |
03.02.24 13:00 |
20629 |
DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth |
9:3
|
✔ |
03.02.24 14:30 |
23507 |
DC Hawks Vilsbiburg II |
DSV Nürnberg |
3:9
|
✔ |
03.02.24 14:30 |
20967 |
DJK Dipbach |
DC Black Birds Kelheim |
11:1
|
✔ |
03.02.24 17:00 |
23507 |
DSV Nürnberg |
Clochard Darter Augsburg |
6:6
|
✔ |
03.02.24 17:00 |
|
SC Kreuz Bayreuth |
DC Condor Lautertal |
12:0
|
✔ |
03.02.24 17:00 |
20967 |
DC Black Birds Kelheim |
1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg |
9:3
|
✔ |
02.03.24 12:00 |
20629 |
DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim |
1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg |
8:4
|
✔ |
02.03.24 12:00 |
|
DC Black Birds Kelheim |
DC Condor Lautertal |
12:0
|
✔ |
02.03.24 12:00 |
20619 |
DJK Dipbach |
DC Hawks Vilsbiburg II |
8:4
|
✔ |
02.03.24 14:00 |
20569 |
Clochard Darter Augsburg |
DC Black Birds Kelheim |
6:6
|
✔ |
02.03.24 14:30 |
20629 |
1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg |
DSV Nürnberg |
6:6
|
✔ |
02.03.24 14:30 |
|
DC Condor Lautertal |
Clochard Darter Augsburg |
0:12
|
✔ |
02.03.24 14:30 |
20619 |
DC Hawks Vilsbiburg II |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth |
3:9
|
✔ |
02.03.24 17:00 |
20629 |
DSV Nürnberg |
DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim |
6:6
|
✔ |
02.03.24 17:00 |
20619 |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth |
DJK Dipbach |
7:5
|
✔ |
06.04.24 12:00 |
|
DSV Nürnberg |
DC Condor Lautertal |
12:0
|
✔ |
06.04.24 12:00 |
|
DC Black Birds Kelheim |
DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim |
3:9
|
✔ |
06.04.24 12:00 |
|
Clochard Darter Augsburg |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth |
7:5
|
✔ |
06.04.24 14:00 |
|
DJK Dipbach |
DSV Nürnberg |
7:5
|
✔ |
06.04.24 14:30 |
|
DC Condor Lautertal |
DJK Dipbach |
0:12
|
✔ |
06.04.24 14:30 |
|
DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim |
DC Hawks Vilsbiburg II |
11:1
|
✔ |
06.04.24 14:30 |
|
SC Kreuz Bayreuth |
1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg |
9:3
|
✔ |
06.04.24 17:00 |
|
DC Hawks Vilsbiburg II |
DC Black Birds Kelheim |
7:5
|
✔ |
06.04.24 17:00 |
|
1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg |
Clochard Darter Augsburg |
3:9
|
✔ |
04.05.24 12:00 |
|
SC Kreuz Bayreuth |
DC Black Birds Kelheim |
7:5
|
✔ |
04.05.24 12:00 |
|
DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim |
Clochard Darter Augsburg |
8:4
|
✔ |
04.05.24 12:00 |
|
DC Condor Lautertal |
DC Hawks Vilsbiburg II |
0:12
|
✔ |
04.05.24 14:30 |
|
DC Black Birds Kelheim |
DSV Nürnberg |
6:6
|
✔ |
04.05.24 14:30 |
|
Clochard Darter Augsburg |
DJK Dipbach |
9:3
|
✔ |
04.05.24 15:00 |
|
1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg |
DC Hawks Vilsbiburg II |
9:3
|
✔ |
04.05.24 17:00 |
|
DSV Nürnberg |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth |
7:5
|
✔ |
04.05.24 17:00 |
|
DJK Dipbach |
DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim |
3:9
|
✔ |
04.05.24 17:00 |
|
1. Steel-Dart-Verein Amberg |
DC Condor Lautertal |
12:0
|
✔ |