16.09.23 12:00 |
20629 |
DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim II |
Kangaroots |
6:9
|
✔ |
16.09.23 12:00 |
20799 |
Dartfields Ahorn |
DC Goldbach |
10:5
|
✔ |
16.09.23 12:00 |
22467 |
Steel Deers |
DC Magics |
7:8
|
✔ |
16.09.23 15:00 |
20629 |
Kangaroots |
DC Gipsy Ebern |
7:8
|
✔ |
16.09.23 15:00 |
20799 |
DC Goldbach |
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. |
6:9
|
✔ |
16.09.23 15:00 |
22467 |
DC Magics |
DC Tschambolaia |
9:6
|
✔ |
16.09.23 18:00 |
20629 |
DC Gipsy Ebern |
DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim II |
9:6
|
✔ |
16.09.23 18:00 |
20799 |
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. |
Dartfields Ahorn |
8:7
|
✔ |
16.09.23 18:00 |
22467 |
DC Tschambolaia |
Steel Deers |
8:7
|
✔ |
14.10.23 12:00 |
20615 |
DC Goldbach |
TSV Presseck |
12:3
|
✔ |
14.10.23 12:00 |
21028 |
DC Magics |
DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim II |
5:10
|
✔ |
14.10.23 12:00 |
21427 |
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. |
Kangaroots |
6:9
|
✔ |
14.10.23 15:00 |
20615 |
TSV Presseck |
DC Gipsy Ebern |
6:9
|
✔ |
14.10.23 15:00 |
21028 |
DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim II |
Dartfields Ahorn |
11:4
|
✔ |
14.10.23 15:00 |
21427 |
Kangaroots |
Steel Deers |
10:5
|
✔ |
14.10.23 18:00 |
20615 |
DC Gipsy Ebern |
DC Goldbach |
10:5
|
✔ |
14.10.23 18:00 |
21028 |
Dartfields Ahorn |
DC Magics |
9:6
|
✔ |
14.10.23 18:00 |
21427 |
Steel Deers |
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. |
5:10
|
✔ |
18.11.23 12:00 |
20630 |
DC Gipsy Ebern |
Dartfields Ahorn |
12:3
|
✔ |
18.11.23 12:00 |
20731 |
Kangaroots |
DC Magics |
10:5
|
✔ |
18.11.23 12:00 |
21195 |
DC Tschambolaia |
TSV Presseck |
8:7
|
✔ |
18.11.23 15:00 |
20630 |
Dartfields Ahorn |
Steel Deers |
9:6
|
✔ |
18.11.23 15:00 |
20731 |
DC Magics |
DC Goldbach |
3:12
|
✔ |
18.11.23 15:00 |
21195 |
TSV Presseck |
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. |
8:7
|
✔ |
18.11.23 18:00 |
20630 |
Steel Deers |
DC Gipsy Ebern |
4:11
|
✔ |
18.11.23 18:00 |
20731 |
DC Goldbach |
Kangaroots |
10:5
|
✔ |
18.11.23 18:00 |
21195 |
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. |
DC Tschambolaia |
9:6
|
✔ |
09.12.23 12:00 |
21028 |
DC Magics |
DC Gipsy Ebern |
4:11
|
✔ |
09.12.23 12:00 |
21195 |
DC Tschambolaia |
DC Goldbach |
11:4
|
✔ |
09.12.23 12:00 |
23087 |
TSV Presseck |
Kangaroots |
7:8
|
✔ |
09.12.23 15:00 |
21028 |
DC Gipsy Ebern |
Steel Deers |
13:2
|
✔ |
09.12.23 15:00 |
21195 |
DC Goldbach |
DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim II |
8:7
|
✔ |
09.12.23 15:00 |
23087 |
Kangaroots |
Dartfields Ahorn |
7:8
|
✔ |
09.12.23 18:00 |
21028 |
Steel Deers |
DC Magics |
9:6
|
✔ |
09.12.23 18:00 |
21195 |
DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim II |
DC Tschambolaia |
10:5
|
✔ |
09.12.23 18:00 |
23087 |
Dartfields Ahorn |
TSV Presseck |
4:11
|
✔ |
13.01.24 12:00 |
20731 |
Kangaroots |
DC Gipsy Ebern |
5:10
|
✔ |
13.01.24 12:00 |
20629 |
DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim II |
DC Goldbach |
8:7
|
✔ |
13.01.24 12:00 |
21427 |
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. |
DC Magics |
15:0
|
✔ |
13.01.24 15:00 |
20731 |
DC Gipsy Ebern |
DC Tschambolaia |
10:5
|
✔ |
13.01.24 15:00 |
20629 |
DC Goldbach |
Steel Deers |
9:6
|
✔ |
13.01.24 15:00 |
21427 |
DC Magics |
TSV Presseck |
0:15
|
✔ |
13.01.24 18:00 |
20731 |
DC Tschambolaia |
Kangaroots |
7:8
|
✔ |
13.01.24 18:00 |
20629 |
Steel Deers |
DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim II |
7:8
|
✔ |
13.01.24 18:00 |
21427 |
TSV Presseck |
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. |
3:12
|
✔ |
03.02.24 12:00 |
20615 |
DC Goldbach |
Dartfields Ahorn |
7:8
|
✔ |
03.02.24 12:00 |
22467 |
Steel Deers |
TSV Presseck |
7:8
|
✔ |
03.02.24 12:00 |
21028 |
DC Magics |
Kangaroots |
10:5
|
✔ |
03.02.24 15:00 |
20615 |
Dartfields Ahorn |
DC Tschambolaia |
10:5
|
✔ |
03.02.24 15:00 |
22467 |
TSV Presseck |
DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim II |
6:9
|
✔ |
03.02.24 15:00 |
21028 |
Kangaroots |
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. |
5:10
|
✔ |
03.02.24 18:00 |
20615 |
DC Tschambolaia |
DC Goldbach |
3:12
|
✔ |
03.02.24 18:00 |
22467 |
DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim II |
Steel Deers |
9:6
|
✔ |
03.02.24 18:00 |
21028 |
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. |
DC Magics |
5:10
|
✔ |
02.03.24 12:00 |
20630 |
DC Gipsy Ebern |
DC Goldbach |
8:7
|
✔ |
02.03.24 12:00 |
23087 |
TSV Presseck |
DC Tschambolaia |
10:5
|
✔ |
02.03.24 12:00 |
20799 |
Dartfields Ahorn |
DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim II |
10:5
|
✔ |
02.03.24 15:00 |
20630 |
DC Goldbach |
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. |
6:9
|
✔ |
02.03.24 15:00 |
23087 |
DC Tschambolaia |
Steel Deers |
8:7
|
✔ |
02.03.24 15:00 |
20799 |
DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim II |
DC Magics |
2:13
|
✔ |
02.03.24 18:00 |
20630 |
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. |
DC Gipsy Ebern |
6:9
|
✔ |
02.03.24 18:00 |
23087 |
Steel Deers |
TSV Presseck |
7:8
|
✔ |
02.03.24 18:00 |
20799 |
DC Magics |
Dartfields Ahorn |
8:7
|
✔ |
06.04.24 12:00 |
20799 |
Dartfields Ahorn |
TSV Presseck |
8:7
|
✔ |
06.04.24 12:00 |
20615 |
DC Goldbach |
Kangaroots |
9:6
|
✔ |
06.04.24 12:00 |
20629 |
DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim II |
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. |
8:7
|
✔ |
06.04.24 15:00 |
20799 |
TSV Presseck |
DC Gipsy Ebern |
6:9
|
✔ |
06.04.24 15:00 |
20615 |
Kangaroots |
Steel Deers |
9:6
|
✔ |
06.04.24 15:00 |
20629 |
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. |
DC Tschambolaia |
7:8
|
✔ |
06.04.24 18:00 |
20799 |
DC Gipsy Ebern |
Dartfields Ahorn |
8:7
|
✔ |
06.04.24 18:00 |
20615 |
Steel Deers |
DC Goldbach |
11:4
|
✔ |
06.04.24 18:00 |
20629 |
DC Tschambolaia |
DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim II |
3:12
|
✔ |
04.05.24 12:00 |
23108 |
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. |
DC Gipsy Ebern |
5:10
|
✔ |
04.05.24 12:00 |
23087 |
TSV Presseck |
DC Goldbach |
5:10
|
✔ |
04.05.24 12:00 |
21195 |
DC Tschambolaia |
Dartfields Ahorn |
6:9
|
✔ |
04.05.24 15:00 |
23108 |
DC Gipsy Ebern |
DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim II |
9:6
|
✔ |
04.05.24 15:00 |
23087 |
DC Goldbach |
DC Magics |
4:11
|
✔ |
04.05.24 15:00 |
21195 |
Dartfields Ahorn |
Kangaroots |
7:8
|
✔ |
04.05.24 18:00 |
23108 |
DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim II |
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. |
8:7
|
✔ |
04.05.24 18:00 |
23087 |
DC Magics |
TSV Presseck |
8:7
|
✔ |
04.05.24 18:00 |
21195 |
Kangaroots |
DC Tschambolaia |
7:8
|
✔ |
25.05.24 12:00 |
20630 |
DC Gipsy Ebern |
DC Magics |
10:5
|
✔ |
25.05.24 12:00 |
20731 |
Kangaroots |
TSV Presseck |
7:8
|
✔ |
25.05.24 12:00 |
22467 |
Steel Deers |
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. |
8:7
|
✔ |
25.05.24 15:00 |
20630 |
DC Magics |
DC Tschambolaia |
7:8
|
✔ |
25.05.24 15:00 |
20731 |
TSV Presseck |
DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim II |
8:7
|
✔ |
25.05.24 15:00 |
22467 |
Dartverein Erlangen e.V. |
Dartfields Ahorn |
7:8
|
✔ |
25.05.24 18:00 |
20630 |
DC Tschambolaia |
DC Gipsy Ebern |
8:7
|
✔ |
25.05.24 18:00 |
20731 |
DC LaBamba Bad Windsheim II |
Kangaroots |
5:10
|
✔ |
25.05.24 18:00 |
22467 |
Dartfields Ahorn |
Steel Deers |
10:5
|
✔ |