Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|
16.07.24 16:00 | AUX-Heritage-Darters | Blue Monkeys | ||
16.07.24 16:00 | DC Torpedo's | DC Darty McFly | ||
16.07.24 16:00 | DC Hart am Draht | DC Struwwelpeter | ||
16.07.24 16:00 | The golden Nuggets | Steel Buddies | ||
16.07.24 16:00 | Kneipenterroristen | Irish Folk Pub München | ||
16.07.24 16:00 | Die sieben Zwerge | SC Kreuz Bayreuth I | ||
16.07.24 16:00 | Geht nix nei | Don Promillo's e.V. | ||
16.07.24 16:00 | Bacardi Bande | Harlekin München |
Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|
13.05.24 16:00 | Steel Buddies | spielfrei* | ||
13.05.24 16:00 | DC Darty McFly | spielfrei* | ||
13.05.24 16:00 | Irish Folk Pub München | spielfrei* | ||
13.05.24 16:00 | Don Promillo's e.V. | spielfrei* | ||
13.05.24 16:00 | SC Kreuz Bayreuth I | spielfrei* | ||
13.05.24 16:00 | Die sieben Zwerge | spielfrei* | ||
13.05.24 16:00 | DC Torpedo's | spielfrei* | ||
13.05.24 16:00 | Bacardi Bande | spielfrei* | ||
13.05.24 16:00 | The golden Nuggets | spielfrei* | ||
13.05.24 16:00 | Harlekin München | Fantastic Five | 9:1 | ✔ |
13.05.24 16:00 | AUX-Heritage-Darters | Haydn Ingenieure | 6:4 | ✔ |
13.05.24 16:00 | Blue Monkeys | Los Invalidos | 10:0 | ✔ |
13.05.24 16:00 | Kneipenterroristen | DC Bundys Lechbruck | 7:3 | ✔ |
13.05.24 16:00 | Geht nix nei | DSC Hesselberg | 6:5 | ✔ |
13.05.24 16:00 | Blue Arrows | DC Hart am Draht | 1:9 | ✔ |
13.05.24 16:00 | DC Struwwelpeter | ELS Snipers | 7:3 | ✔ |
Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|
23.03.24 16:00 | DSC Hesselberg | Passt scho | 9:1 | ✔ |
23.03.24 16:00 | DC Hart am Draht | KDC Bradndou | 6:5 | ✔ |
23.03.24 16:00 | Dead Sea Darters | Die sieben Zwerge | 5:6 | ✔ |
23.03.24 16:00 | Straight outta Maaskantje - Nitro II | DC Struwwelpeter | 1:9 | ✔ |
23.03.24 16:00 | Die Senfpeitschen | SC Kreuz Bayreuth I | 1:9 | ✔ |
23.03.24 16:00 | Geht nix nei | StoneSteelers I | 7:3 | ✔ |
23.03.24 16:00 | Busters | ELS Snipers | 4:6 | ✔ |
23.03.24 16:00 | 1. DC Mömlingen | Blue Arrows | 3:7 | ✔ |
23.03.24 16:00 | Gegginger Darter | DC Torpedo's | 0:10 | ✔ |
23.03.24 16:00 | De Rotzläffe'n | Haydn Ingenieure | 5:6 | ✔ |
23.03.24 16:00 | Thunderbirds | Blue Monkeys | 4:6 | ✔ |
23.03.24 16:00 | Don Promillo's e.V. | Tackern U30 | 10:0 | ✔ |
23.03.24 16:00 | Kneipenterroristen | Cheers Bxxtches | 10:0 | ✔ |
23.03.24 16:00 | TSV Herbertshofen | DC Bundys Lechbruck | 5:6 | ✔ |
23.03.24 16:00 | AUX-Heritage-Darters | DC Spectaculum | 10:0 | ✔ |
23.03.24 16:00 | Pegasus Darter | Los Invalidos | 5:6 | ✔ |
23.03.24 16:00 | Bullfighter Eichhofen | Steel Buddies | 1:9 | ✔ |
23.03.24 16:00 | The golden Nuggets | SC Wörnsmühl I | 8:2 | ✔ |
23.03.24 16:00 | Bschissn Gschmissn I | Fantastic Five | 4:6 | ✔ |
23.03.24 16:00 | SV Westerndorf | Irish Folk Pub München | 1:9 | ✔ |
23.03.24 16:00 | DC Darty McFly | DC Rebels | 7:3 | ✔ |
23.03.24 16:00 | SV Geroldshausen e.V. | Bacardi Bande | 3:7 | ✔ |
23.03.24 16:00 | Harlekin München | Die bunten Vögel | 8:2 | ✔ |
Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|
05.01.24 15:00 | ELS Snipers | Bullseye-Ballerinas | 8:2 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | Blue Arrows | Rhönexpress | 6:5 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | Almwölfe Schwebenried | Busters | 5:6 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | SVL & Friends | 1. DC Mömlingen | 3:7 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | Monheimer NEST Darter | DC Spectaculum | 0:10 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | Bismarck Dartfreunde | AUX-Heritage-Darters | 3:7 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | Kneipenterroristen | TSV Moorenweis | 8:2 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | Pegasus Darter | Dartfreunde Umbach | 6:4 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | Cheers Bxxtches | Dartfreunde Bergheim | 7:3 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | DC Backyard Barrels Aichach | TSV Herbertshofen | 4:6 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | FC Zirgesheim | Los Invalidos | 3:7 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | SGU Darter | DC Bundys Lechbruck | 3:7 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | Don Promillo's e.V. | Rebellen Parsberg | 10:0 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | Tackern U30 | Cast Resin Kings | 6:5 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | Van der Deik | Gegginger Darter | 1:9 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | Die Senfpeitschen | Dartologen Aufseß | 6:4 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | SC Kreuz Bayreuth II | Straight outta Maaskantje - Nitro II | 1:9 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | SC Kreuz Bayreuth I | StoneSteelers II | 10:0 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | DC Struwwelpeter | Dartphantoms | 8:2 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | KDC Bradndou | Double Troubler | 6:5 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | Die sieben Zwerge | DC Chipsy '97 e.V. | 10:0 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | DSC Hesselberg | Gollach-Spickerer | 10:0 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | Team Bollerwagen | DC Hart am Draht | 2:8 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | Passt scho | Die (un)besiegbaren Vögel | 7:3 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | TwentySix | Dead Sea Darters | 3:7 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | Geht nix nei | Spigger Sheriffs | 7:3 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | De Rotzläffe'n | Dartfredos | 7:3 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | Haydn Ingenieure | Bierzipfen | 6:5 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | DC Torpedo's | DC Powerflights | 10:0 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | Passauer Wölfe | Blue Monkeys | 2:8 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | Bschissn Gschmissn I | Mixed Martial Darts | 9:1 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | SV Westerndorf | DC Vohburg e.V. I | 7:3 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | Bacardi Bande | Bschissn Gschmissn II | 7:3 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | Irish Folk Pub München | SC Wörnsmühl III | 10:0 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | SC Wörnsmühl II | SV Geroldshausen e.V. | 3:7 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | DC Rebels | De Oidn Fuasballer | 6:4 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | TSV Neuried e.V. | Bullfighter Eichhofen | 3:7 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | Dart Artist Germering | The golden Nuggets | 3:7 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | DC Vohburg e.V. II | Steel Buddies | 0:10 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | Fantastic Five | 1. DC Neuötting e.V. | 10:0 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | Harlekin München | WF 90 Steelers | 9:1 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | Die bunten Vögel | SV VKB Giasinger Kammerjäger*innen | 10:0 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | SC Wörnsmühl I | Schneewittchen und die 4 Zwerge | 7:3 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | DC Rebels Ladies | DC Darty McFly | 1:9 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | Raketen Boys | Thunderbirds | 4:6 | ✔ |
05.01.24 15:00 | Straight outta Maaskantje | StoneSteelers I | 4:6 | ✔ |