15.09.23 18:30 |
23452 |
Dart Knights Lichtenberg |
SSV Kasendorf "Dart Vaders" |
14:4
|
✔ |
15.09.23 20:00 |
23087 |
TSV Presseck II |
spielfrei* |
|
|
15.09.23 20:00 |
21931 |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth III |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth IV |
1:17
|
✔ |
15.09.23 20:00 |
20747 |
TSV Glashütten II |
TSV Glashütten |
6:12
|
✔ |
15.09.23 20:00 |
23451 |
STW Darters |
DC Mountainflyers e.V. |
2:16
|
✔ |
22.09.23 19:00 |
23450 |
SSV Kasendorf "Dart Vaders" |
DC Mountainflyers e.V. |
9:9
|
✔ |
29.09.23 18:30 |
23452 |
Dart Knights Lichtenberg |
TSV Presseck II |
8:10
|
✔ |
29.09.23 20:00 |
20747 |
TSV Glashütten |
STW Darters |
9:9
|
✔ |
29.09.23 20:00 |
21931 |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth IV |
TSV Glashütten II |
16:2
|
✔ |
29.09.23 20:00 |
|
spielfrei* |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth III |
|
|
13.10.23 18:30 |
23087 |
TSV Presseck II |
SSV Kasendorf "Dart Vaders" |
6:12
|
✔ |
13.10.23 19:00 |
21931 |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth III |
Dart Knights Lichtenberg |
3:15
|
✔ |
13.10.23 20:00 |
20747 |
TSV Glashütten II |
spielfrei* |
|
|
13.10.23 20:00 |
23451 |
STW Darters |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth IV |
5:13
|
✔ |
27.10.23 18:30 |
20747 |
TSV Glashütten |
SSV Kasendorf "Dart Vaders" |
6:12
|
✔ |
27.10.23 19:00 |
23452 |
Dart Knights Lichtenberg |
TSV Glashütten II |
9:9
|
✔ |
27.10.23 20:00 |
21931 |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth IV |
DC Mountainflyers e.V. |
6:12
|
✔ |
27.10.23 20:00 |
|
spielfrei* |
STW Darters |
|
|
27.10.23 20:00 |
23087 |
TSV Presseck II |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth III |
16:2
|
✔ |
10.11.23 18:30 |
23450 |
SSV Kasendorf "Dart Vaders" |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth III |
16:2
|
✔ |
10.11.23 19:00 |
23451 |
STW Darters |
Dart Knights Lichtenberg |
7:11
|
✔ |
10.11.23 20:00 |
20747 |
TSV Glashütten II |
TSV Presseck II |
18:0
|
✔ |
10.11.23 20:00 |
23787 |
DC Mountainflyers e.V. |
spielfrei* |
|
|
24.11.23 19:00 |
23450 |
SSV Kasendorf "Dart Vaders" |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth IV |
13:5
|
✔ |
24.11.23 20:00 |
|
spielfrei* |
TSV Glashütten |
|
|
24.11.23 20:00 |
23452 |
Dart Knights Lichtenberg |
DC Mountainflyers e.V. |
12:6
|
✔ |
24.11.23 20:00 |
23087 |
TSV Presseck II |
STW Darters |
12:6
|
✔ |
24.11.23 20:00 |
21931 |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth III |
TSV Glashütten II |
7:11
|
✔ |
01.12.23 20:00 |
23787 |
DC Mountainflyers e.V. |
TSV Glashütten |
7:11
|
✔ |
02.12.23 18:30 |
23450 |
SSV Kasendorf "Dart Vaders" |
TSV Glashütten II |
16:2
|
✔ |
08.12.23 19:00 |
20747 |
TSV Glashütten |
Dart Knights Lichtenberg |
7:11
|
✔ |
08.12.23 20:00 |
23451 |
STW Darters |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth III |
12:6
|
✔ |
08.12.23 20:00 |
21931 |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth IV |
spielfrei* |
|
|
05.01.24 20:00 |
23450 |
SSV Kasendorf "Dart Vaders" |
spielfrei* |
|
|
05.01.24 20:00 |
23452 |
Dart Knights Lichtenberg |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth IV |
11:7
|
✔ |
05.01.24 20:00 |
23087 |
TSV Presseck II |
TSV Glashütten |
12:6
|
✔ |
05.01.24 20:00 |
20747 |
TSV Glashütten II |
STW Darters |
11:7
|
✔ |
12.01.24 20:00 |
|
SC Kreuz Bayreuth IV |
TSV Glashütten |
6:12
|
✔ |
12.01.24 20:00 |
23787 |
DC Mountainflyers e.V. |
TSV Presseck II |
4:14
|
✔ |
19.01.24 19:00 |
23451 |
STW Darters |
SSV Kasendorf "Dart Vaders" |
3:15
|
✔ |
19.01.24 20:00 |
23787 |
DC Mountainflyers e.V. |
TSV Glashütten II |
15:3
|
✔ |
19.01.24 20:00 |
20747 |
TSV Glashütten |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth III |
9:9
|
✔ |
19.01.24 20:00 |
21931 |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth IV |
TSV Presseck II |
7:11
|
✔ |
19.01.24 20:00 |
|
spielfrei* |
Dart Knights Lichtenberg |
|
|
26.01.24 20:00 |
21931 |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth III |
DC Mountainflyers e.V. |
9:9
|
✔ |
02.02.24 20:00 |
|
spielfrei* |
TSV Presseck II |
|
|
02.02.24 20:00 |
21931 |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth IV |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth III |
11:7
|
✔ |
02.02.24 20:00 |
23787 |
DC Mountainflyers e.V. |
STW Darters |
12:6
|
✔ |
03.02.24 18:00 |
23450 |
SSV Kasendorf "Dart Vaders" |
Dart Knights Lichtenberg |
11:7
|
✔ |
16.02.24 19:00 |
23087 |
TSV Presseck II |
Dart Knights Lichtenberg |
5:13
|
✔ |
16.02.24 20:00 |
23787 |
DC Mountainflyers e.V. |
SSV Kasendorf "Dart Vaders" |
8:10
|
✔ |
16.02.24 20:00 |
20747 |
TSV Glashütten II |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth IV |
11:7
|
✔ |
16.02.24 20:00 |
21931 |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth III |
spielfrei* |
|
|
24.02.24 20:00 |
23451 |
STW Darters |
TSV Glashütten |
8:10
|
✔ |
01.03.24 19:00 |
23450 |
SSV Kasendorf "Dart Vaders" |
TSV Presseck II |
7:11
|
✔ |
01.03.24 19:00 |
23452 |
Dart Knights Lichtenberg |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth III |
13:5
|
✔ |
01.03.24 20:00 |
20747 |
TSV Glashütten |
TSV Glashütten II |
11:7
|
✔ |
01.03.24 20:00 |
|
spielfrei* |
TSV Glashütten II |
|
|
01.03.24 20:00 |
21931 |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth IV |
STW Darters |
10:8
|
✔ |
08.03.24 20:00 |
20747 |
TSV Glashütten |
DC Mountainflyers e.V. |
10:8
|
✔ |
15.03.24 19:00 |
20747 |
TSV Glashütten II |
Dart Knights Lichtenberg |
0:18
|
✔ |
15.03.24 20:00 |
23787 |
DC Mountainflyers e.V. |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth IV |
10:8
|
✔ |
15.03.24 20:00 |
23451 |
STW Darters |
spielfrei* |
|
|
15.03.24 20:00 |
21931 |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth III |
TSV Presseck II |
7:11
|
✔ |
05.04.24 19:00 |
21931 |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth III |
SSV Kasendorf "Dart Vaders" |
5:13
|
|
05.04.24 20:00 |
23087 |
TSV Presseck II |
TSV Glashütten II |
7:11
|
✔ |
05.04.24 20:00 |
|
spielfrei* |
DC Mountainflyers e.V. |
|
|
05.04.24 20:00 |
20747 |
TSV Glashütten |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth IV |
10:8
|
|
12.04.24 18:30 |
23450 |
SSV Kasendorf "Dart Vaders" |
TSV Glashütten |
9:9
|
|
12.04.24 20:00 |
23452 |
Dart Knights Lichtenberg |
STW Darters |
16:2
|
✔ |
19.04.24 19:00 |
21931 |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth IV |
SSV Kasendorf "Dart Vaders" |
5:13
|
✔ |
19.04.24 20:00 |
20747 |
TSV Glashütten |
spielfrei* |
|
|
19.04.24 20:00 |
23787 |
DC Mountainflyers e.V. |
Dart Knights Lichtenberg |
5:13
|
✔ |
19.04.24 20:00 |
23451 |
STW Darters |
TSV Presseck II |
7:11
|
✔ |
19.04.24 20:00 |
20747 |
TSV Glashütten II |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth III |
6:12
|
✔ |
26.04.24 20:00 |
23451 |
STW Darters |
TSV Glashütten II |
10:8
|
✔ |
03.05.24 19:00 |
20747 |
TSV Glashütten II |
SSV Kasendorf "Dart Vaders" |
0:18
|
✔ |
03.05.24 20:00 |
21931 |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth III |
STW Darters |
8:10
|
✔ |
03.05.24 20:00 |
23087 |
TSV Presseck II |
DC Mountainflyers e.V. |
11:7
|
✔ |
03.05.24 20:00 |
23452 |
Dart Knights Lichtenberg |
TSV Glashütten |
10:8
|
✔ |
03.05.24 20:00 |
|
spielfrei* |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth IV |
|
|
10.05.24 20:00 |
|
spielfrei* |
SSV Kasendorf "Dart Vaders" |
|
|
10.05.24 20:00 |
20747 |
TSV Glashütten |
TSV Presseck II |
11:7
|
✔ |
10.05.24 20:00 |
23787 |
DC Mountainflyers e.V. |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth III |
9:9
|
|
17.05.24 20:00 |
23450 |
SSV Kasendorf "Dart Vaders" |
STW Darters |
12:6
|
|
17.05.24 20:00 |
20747 |
TSV Glashütten II |
DC Mountainflyers e.V. |
6:12
|
|
17.05.24 20:00 |
21931 |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth III |
TSV Glashütten |
5:13
|
|
17.05.24 20:00 |
23087 |
TSV Presseck II |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth IV |
12:6
|
|
17.05.24 20:00 |
23452 |
Dart Knights Lichtenberg |
spielfrei* |
|
|
18.05.24 19:00 |
21931 |
SC Kreuz Bayreuth IV |
Dart Knights Lichtenberg |
0:0
|
|